Pro Team ScoringLast Update - 4 avril 2019 at 15:58
Your browser screen resolution is too small for this page. Some information are hidden to keep the page readable.

ANAHEIM Ducks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Tyler SeguinX80334376244315912403004311111,00%8184723,0961218432140003109
John CarlsonX8217567335280105115168284810,12%125213226,009918852150224245
Filip Forsberg (TOT)X82353671285001181073074012011,40%18181122,098132160232000296
__Filip Forsberg (TBL)X492019397160626217473211,49%13109222,28471122132000148
__Filip Forsberg (ANA)X33151732213405645133338811,28%572021,81461038100000148
Vladimir TarasenkoX82273461253209276289401309,34%10164820,10691542207000245
Alexander EdlerX8214455968552038814216349,86%122181522,1461319641960002191
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X77203353-132207714427343837,33%13168121,8371118462131129233
__Mikael Granlund (STL)X3282432-2602854115006,96%1076824,0137102198101493
__Mikael Granlund (ANA)X4512921-11160499015843837,59%391220,28448251150115140
Mikko RantanenX821934532375729121336598,92%11143717,524121634196000113
Seth Jones (TOT)X82143953942012112214736649,52%114206925,2351419532120112207
__Seth Jones (TBL)X4991827-612052858712910,34%69123625,23369281120111126
__Seth Jones (ANA)X33521261530069376024558,33%4583325,23281025100000181
Jared SpurgeonX648394713360559314922505,37%94149623,374913631510004181
Paul ByronX821825432320115102176176610,23%23128515,67471120901017249
Dougie HamiltonX8222426-247574476812272,94%74132316,1415623116000088
Tyler ToffoliX8213102341406288124103510,48%4125115,261231181101246
Jack JohnsonX8281523-4360824277131810,39%96134216,3712315460001100
Joe ThorntonX60615215275851107015408,57%3100016,661677106000018
Jesper FastX8261218-134077388415187,14%1090110,99011020004168
Justin WilliamsX82612182160625511812415,08%4100112,2101194900000
Mathew BarzalX826511-5402354654179,23%15226,360000400001
Clayton KellerX5024608092242344,76%23056,0900001000013
Matt CullenX82325-280173033399,09%35747,0000000000267
Alan QuineX2202246025229000,00%123610,730000100001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Tyler SeguinX4353,31%241400100,8241010200111082
John CarlsonX300,00%000000,68110001100549
Filip Forsberg (TOT)X5443,16%19000000,785110003500666
__Filip Forsberg (TBL)X2146,15%10400000,71480003500
__Filip Forsberg (ANA)X3339,53%8600000,89130003500
Vladimir TarasenkoX8242,50%12000100,745100000210387
Alexander EdlerX210,00%000000,65000100011624
Mikael Granlund (TOT)X2345,36%39900000,63020000031424
__Mikael Granlund (STL)X1250,00%6800000,83010000031
__Mikael Granlund (ANA)X1144,41%33100000,46010000031
Mikko RantanenX2243,86%11400000,74010100053513
Seth Jones (TOT)X400,00%000000,51010000150323
__Seth Jones (TBL)X300,00%000000,44010000150
__Seth Jones (ANA)X100,00%000000,62000000150
Jared SpurgeonX200,00%000000,63000000071021
Paul ByronX3043,45%93200110,67000000055316
Dougie HamiltonX000,00%000000,3901100002512121
Tyler ToffoliX2340,44%73200000,37000000077003
Jack JohnsonX200,00%000000,34000000044120
Joe ThorntonX1053,30%118200000,420010000241022
Jesper FastX1130,65%6200000,400000000156020
Justin WilliamsX2057,63%5900000,360000000205100
Mathew BarzalX0044,26%53100000,42000000064020
Clayton KellerX0047,62%2100000,39000000011001
Matt CullenX2150,00%16000000,170000000434000
Alan QuineX0043,69%20600000,17000000044000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Cam Talbot80502370,9172,4048668119523470310,80631801472
J-F Berube21010,9203,47121007880000,0000280000

ARIZONA Coyotes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mark ScheifeleX82405696422601111823545915911,30%20182722,28320234424710111264
Auston MatthewsX823047773120061172395631517,59%7163819,988816822481015118
Nicklas BackstromX82205070202957619831147936,43%10172321,0221618472060116251
Erik JohnsonX82184563255010138124168356710,71%130203924,8681422672230004226
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX8225305534361011481222288611,26%12143317,476173816700016
Justin SchultzX82638442217531629317346,45%84157719,232911461940110180
Alex GoligoskiX81123143295951208013619658,82%106204625,267613702460111209
Sam ReinhartX821719363120438317229579,88%4134516,403692520700000
Mikko KoivuX82132033-237510015720030836,50%22129715,81268321650004120
Deryk EngellandX82819276440866412016426,67%101168220,51538381790000173
Ian ColeX8291625-277151355180122911,25%93137216,734372046000035
Travis KonecnyX8211122365551224814427487,64%7115214,040001900000
Nikita ZaitsevX804151916575124526711335,97%81115514,4300013000046
Ondrej KaseX824711-416052407713445,19%28079,840000000000
Ryan DonatoX4846104201526479268,51%257011,870000000000
Ryan HartmanX82268-418047237813352,56%35676,920000500008
Sam BennettX5133666036124214317,14%23617,080000200000
Andrew CoppX82235-64024586411213,13%86217,5700000000276
Scott MayfieldX4022120514000,00%55914,790000100003
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mark ScheifeleX8451,76%105100111,0551100022001265
Auston MatthewsX5351,23%179400010,943900022002510
Nicklas BackstromX5257,70%189600000,812100011200234
Erik JohnsonX520,00%000000,62000021100344
Ryan Nugent-HopkinsX4052,04%9800100,77221011100552
Justin SchultzX100,00%000000,56000010270202
Alex GoligoskiX230,00%000000,420000101130140
Sam ReinhartX2141,94%9300000,541100001160031
Mikko KoivuX2057,55%125800000,51041001100201
Deryk EngellandX210,00%000000,32000000140010
Ian ColeX110,00%000000,360000300143113
Travis KonecnyX3141,18%10200000,40000010130033
Nikita ZaitsevX000,00%000000,330010000181021
Ondrej KaseX0043,10%5800000,27000000044001
Ryan DonatoX2034,88%4300000,35000000160002
Ryan HartmanX0047,37%3800000,280000001510000
Sam BennettX0130,77%2600000,33000001100000
Andrew CoppX0045,61%58100000,1600000001412001
Scott MayfieldX000,00%000000,68000000280000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Marc-Andre Fleury179520,9371,80100342304790000,71471666321
Andrei Vasilevskiy66402330,9172,3739686915718810000,8063166161230

BOSTON Bruins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brad MarchandX8239448332495132169413421439,44%23196523,9689178225411216279
Blake WheelerX822650762055515514330540938,52%14164920,1191827462180004120
Patrice BergeronX8227457232200114273348521407,76%24195623,862911492511126289
Victor HedmanX82215172139315168115194335910,82%130206025,127916962250111181
Phil KesselX822832602119554111267408910,49%5165120,13410145025400000
Matt DumbaX811334472462101428213222359,85%92180922,34426522530001119
Bo HorvatX82132942171955915615026568,67%17141417,2406610680001132
Johnny BoychukX827323934600183577815258,97%109176321,5021311780003190
Tomas HertlX82152338244001267316028669,38%6162919,873111431212000143
Mattias EkholmX78132437146359553130204910,00%139186923,968917701950002196
David KrejciX82161834-5803711820028828,00%5108813,2739123116300000
Shea TheodoreX8251116-58019183591414,29%53118214,4114517192000057
Kevan MillerX8121416-97810158665812103,45%91115414,25000290001174
Adrian KempeX8241115014031247012275,71%36497,910000000000
Nolan PatrickX825611-8401951535259,43%34725,7600000000011
Logan ShawX82369-720062356717324,48%1385310,400000200000
Darren ArchibaldX80257-1080451945484,44%85486,850000000000
Adam CracknellX82426-7603883621311,11%35066,1800008000032
Jaycob MegnaX51123404150220,00%77114,240000000000
Alex BiegaX3000075010000,00%23411,480000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brad MarchandX6545,00%20000210,84390011800880
Blake WheelerX6354,48%13400000,92240100420731
Patrice BergeronX4258,43%288200000,74490000150365
Victor HedmanX240,00%000000,70012010021554
Phil KesselX6242,24%11600110,73160010210332
Matt DumbaX110,00%000000,52110020022236
Bo HorvatX5154,54%177500000,59120012200215
Johnny BoychukX210,00%000000,440000003160215
Tomas HertlX6252,53%15800000,47120000092125
Mattias EkholmX110,00%000000,400000101170042
David KrejciX2052,96%131800000,62000000033020
Shea TheodoreX110,00%000000,27000000032101
Kevan MillerX000,00%000000,280000200143002
Adrian KempeX1038,89%3600000,460000000283002
Nolan PatrickX3051,59%50400000,4700000001919120
Logan ShawX0045,28%5300000,210000000223002
Darren ArchibaldX0135,14%3700000,26000001100011
Adam CracknellX0041,30%4600000,2400000001515100
Jaycob MegnaX000,00%000000,56000000081001
Alex BiegaX000,00%000000,00001000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Frederik Andersen77512150,9232,3346176417923320220,800357751264
Louis Domingue72300,9012,4035000141410010,0000577001

BUFFALO Sabres

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Artemi PanarinX823735721012071149311378411,90%15167020,361010204921810115
Nathan MacKinnonX8224446818360118231314461307,64%8188923,03391241226000358
Jaden SchwartzX8226406613195110149338431127,69%17164420,05641054167000020
Ryan EllisX751249612036010512415731597,64%132177523,66336551240000136
Brayden PointX82263460206092174293531338,87%19171620,9341115462100003118
John KlingbergX8244347-2315946610919283,67%92189523,1111112532210000143
Tyson BarrieX82123345162808866103162911,65%49157719,2356114918000001
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X80162844-21803413623140836,93%20169321,166612492110005135
__Jordan Eberle (EDM)X59142640-14201310918524497,57%18126821,496511391630005135
__Jordan Eberle (BUF)X21224-76021274616344,35%242420,21011104800000
Henrik ZetterbergX821525401012070115143174910,49%8141817,2924618133000234
Tyler JohnsonX821423372160407615826808,86%21124915,2314512680003201
Brent BurnsX829243324951416011522347,83%90207725,32257432150001164
Nazem KadriX82131225-5491511810013233509,85%11104412,73224105900000
Elias LindholmX82911202255727212023577,50%690411,030002500004
Mike GreenX8271320115420114355681412,50%49124215,152351387000137
Brett PesceX7851419102807366589278,62%108123015,77000020001146
Jesper Bratt (R)X82471157510355512177,27%74745,780000000000
Luke GlendeningX8255107160687746122510,87%66958,48000150113205
Vladimir SobotkaX8244851552821515137,84%74775,810000100000
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X63437-98012394041410,00%43966,2800005000012
__Alexander Burmistrov (CHI)X63437-98012394041410,00%43966,2800005000012
Matt HunwickX1114538016671414,29%1319617,8500000000023
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Artemi PanarinX8437,30%12600110,863130000011863
Nathan MacKinnonX4154,47%243600000,721120000011671
Jaden SchwartzX4148,51%13400100,803130100033671
Ryan EllisX210,00%000000,69010000033358
Brayden PointX3448,83%94400100,70050000091434
John KlingbergX110,00%000000,50000010093032
Tyson BarrieX010,00%000000,57000000063313
Jordan Eberle (TOT)X2039,21%22700100,52250000033111
__Jordan Eberle (EDM)X2038,07%19700100,63250000033
__Jordan Eberle (BUF)X0046,67%3000000,19000000033
Henrik ZetterbergX5355,93%83500000,561600000146115
Tyler JohnsonX2148,31%8900000,59000000120221
Brent BurnsX200,00%000200,32220010064212
Nazem KadriX3351,45%123800000,48230121100212
Elias LindholmX4050,00%6400000,44000010160202
Mike GreenX210,00%000000,32000131100121
Brett PesceX000,00%000000,310000001200012
Jesper Bratt (R)X1038,24%3400000,460001000619100
Luke GlendeningX2052,46%97400000,29000000088010
Vladimir SobotkaX1033,33%2100000,340001000148001
Alexander Burmistrov (TOT)X0045,19%41600000,350000000161000
__Alexander Burmistrov (CHI)X0045,19%41600000,350000000161
Matt HunwickX000,00%000000,51000000010000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Braden Holtby81522070,9172,3847424618822580110,804518101035
Alexandar Georgiev (R)80120,9252,5223820101330000,6673163000

CALGARY Flames

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ryan SuterX82145670-43557616720431716,86%130216026,34815231032250003285
Wayne SimmondsX79312758485152141342573910012,06%11162720,594111541216000330
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X82104151-989151469013426497,46%125198624,2111112501830002157
__Dustin Byfuglien (PHI)X6293140-75115817111421327,89%103157625,4111011481630002144
__Dustin Byfuglien (CGY)X2011011-23806519205175,00%2241020,49011220000013
Charlie McAvoy (R)X82133750-2981011587119183810,92%95175321,385611441571013176
Charlie CoyleX82193049-61804714626748987,12%24180822,0541418432000004300
Alex GalchenyukX82162743-7209163160358510,00%7154518,84461020200000136
Travis HamonicX8292534149151176911316367,96%102145317,725712531730332237
Boone JennerX82141933-353513218118833627,45%9146017,815611411850005296
Darnell NurseX7552732311220131637821446,41%85141318,8313420720110124
Jake DeBrusk (R)X82919281100426412717527,09%12149918,2829113121600000
Nick RitchieX82111324-4821019962107175010,28%8125415,2900022500000
Cal ClutterbuckX811192082201046495133911,58%8106613,171017510112186
Brendan PerliniX788715-5115133510311387,77%492711,88112874000119
Dominic MooreX708513-7951010474133410,81%972010,29000012023169
Michal KempnyX823710-46759631437186,98%56114313,9400011400000131
Jason ChimeraX82448-91202732559267,27%26267,630000100002
Eric GrybaX35246-7300697151613,33%2240611,6011262600001
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X82145-1516041396912261,45%46788,260001100008
__Ryan Callahan (COL)X39022-12100231531000,00%13218,240001100000
__Ryan Callahan (CGY)X43123-36018243812262,63%33568,290000000008
Kyle CliffordX82314-838107719604125,00%36177,520000000000
Lawson CrouseX41010200030033,33%1379,130000000000
Daniel SprongX8101-42041680012,50%113416,7400001500000
Ryan WhiteX5011300732000,00%08617,200000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ryan SuterX330,00%000000,650010000102133
Wayne SimmondsX5142,09%31600000,713101200120861
Dustin Byfuglien (TOT)X110,00%000000,51000120032232
__Dustin Byfuglien (PHI)X110,00%000000,51000120032
__Dustin Byfuglien (CGY)X000,00%000000,54000000032
Charlie McAvoy (R)X21100.00%100000,57000021100142
Charlie CoyleX4350,40%88300000,54010000120005
Alex GalchenyukX5248,29%184100000,563500000123134
Travis HamonicX100,00%000000,470000300131031
Boone JennerX2047,13%179700000,45040010093133
Darnell NurseX100,00%000000,450011200307204
Jake DeBrusk (R)X1143,69%10300000,37000000043002
Nick RitchieX1045,10%10200000,380011000148022
Cal ClutterbuckX1143,42%7600000,380200000163301
Brendan PerliniX1146,62%14800000,32010010033101
Dominic MooreX0150,06%82500000,36000010011010
Michal KempnyX000,00%000000,1700000002713000
Jason ChimeraX1053,57%2800000,2600000002413010
Eric GrybaX000,00%000000,3000000002217000
Ryan Callahan (TOT)X0044,37%15100000,1500000001612011
__Ryan Callahan (COL)X0043,55%12400000,1200000001612
__Ryan Callahan (CGY)X0048,15%2700000,1700000001612
Kyle CliffordX0029,41%3400000,1300101004040010
Lawson CrouseX000,00%300000,55000000044000
Daniel SprongX0035,58%16300000,15000000066000
Ryan WhiteX0045,00%12000000,23000000033000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jacob Markstrom2313620,9232,35133021526770010,813162161601
Ben Bishop61253060,9142,6936416516319010050,571146120811

CAROLINA Hurricanes

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Ivan ProvorovX82224567-3154014412423238649,48%182189823,151617331312020001191
Niklas KronwallX81114253-295801146912423558,87%111176221,7571623631790002180
Andreas AthanasiouX74182745-2618048204221271118,14%15173923,516814261460000123
Brock McGinnX82192241-3426014710823437818,12%22193723,635813301850000163
Toby EnstromX8263137-283808910111722605,13%126162919,863912551700002164
Alex TuchX82132235-401001049117818617,30%24185722,65369221410001115
Kris RussellX82122234-202609082120123810,00%81151618,497714721810001187
Kasperi KapanenX70112031-1640415813420468,21%14113516,211451398000111
Chris TerryX82121830-12215834615320477,84%9138916,94481229176000150
Peter HollandX81141428-151606713114534619,66%9139717,2426819148000034
Jujhar KhairaX69121426-3136012214414818588,11%16140820,4017819131000296
Joe MorrowX7371522-164401046152162113,46%60100013,69011212000025
Nikita SoshnikovX75111021-22180577097113211,34%15117815,71235432000055
Evgeny SvechnikovX8271421-3853151436310511376,67%15163419,931568760001109
Brandon MontourX67246-1802115121216,67%192473,6900002000040
Troy StecherX47156-11140433218155,56%3650310,700001400001
Jason GarrisonX80156-112605331298133,45%446878,590000000006
Dave BollandX35224-6801849136615,38%550514,43011131000038
Mark StuartX40033121525115110,00%162666,650000200002
Ryan PulockX56033-1110017715240,00%182744,89000625000015
Christian EhrhoffX34112-2160271171414,29%232748,050110900007
Colin WhiteX111011202780012,50%2988,920000300006
T.J. HensickX9011-1201610230,00%213615,060001300006
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Ivan ProvorovX110,00%000010,71010000011644
Niklas KronwallX300,00%300000,60000000021422
Andreas AthanasiouX3145,27%212300000,522100000022222
Brock McGinnX5331,43%21000010,426130001200136
Toby EnstromX200,00%000000,450000001200113
Alex TuchX0140,44%31900000,38460000062000
Kris RussellX310,00%000000,450000000151210
Kasperi KapanenX0035,17%14500000,551200000221211
Chris TerryX1232,98%18800100,43000010360102
Peter HollandX2345,92%143300000,40230000011040
Jujhar KhairaX0043,36%167200100,37120000022212
Joe MorrowX21100.00%200000,440000000125101
Nikita SoshnikovX1033,08%13300100,36000000092011
Evgeny SvechnikovX0132,78%24100000,260701201210022
Brandon MontourX100,00%000000,480000000426100
Troy StecherX000,00%000000,24000001100000
Jason GarrisonX000,00%000000,1700000005713010
Dave BollandX0039,96%50800000,160000000222001
Mark StuartX000,00%100000,2300001002121000
Ryan PulockX000,00%000000,2200000003635000
Christian EhrhoffX010,00%100000,150000000199001
Colin WhiteX0046,15%5200000,20000000000000
T.J. HensickX0039,29%5600000,15000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Calvin Pickard (TOT)49191790,9142,9328044113715900020,667304539552
__Calvin Pickard (TBL)208620,9162,58106941465500020,600101632
__Calvin Pickard (CAR)29111170,9133,151734009110400000,70020297
Anders Nilsson3292110,9043,4018734110611040210,500123150521

CHICAGO Blackhawks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patrick KaneX823846841414088199381461659,97%13192923,536814541990002128
Jonathan ToewsX8230437315335158207272339611,03%21197724,115712401941124184
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X80233659-212356320527135898,49%9187223,4011213472090005181
__Mike Hoffman (EDM)X61193150-141153517922524598,44%8151324,8011112401600005181
__Mike Hoffman (CHI)X19459-712028264611308,70%135918,9001174900000
Eric StaalX82292756219575142366511287,92%23156419,08448691971016117
Anton Stralman (TOT)X8212395102607012216222507,41%124201824,616713782120113206
__Anton Stralman (WSH)X631233450200409213817288,70%91157625,026612701660112159
__Anton Stralman (CHI)X190660603030245220,00%3344223,26011846000147
Teuvo TeravainenX8220294992407010523936818,37%10163219,903691811300007
Kyle PalmieriX8215334832601659124327926,17%12147017,93571246170000575
William NylanderX8212273921203213517827606,74%12128015,621452011400004
Brent SeabrookX82631379200103738512347,06%135203324,793710251590111203
Josh MansonX8262834-21055219849714296,19%139176021,4712311590003170
Kevin HayesX82121931-1200611113827598,70%12107413,1027913700002116
Aaron EkbladX8292029104401015312211337,38%99177421,63336391960110148
Brian DumoulinX82820280460141648210329,76%126148218,0701111470112188
Will ButcherX8232023-17180585243286,98%66126715,4503313113000049
Brad RichardsonX8271320-20013428511348,24%1090311,02000031016128
Tom WilsonX829918-1072101635310414358,65%1292411,2600013000262
Nick ShoreX825813-60014324072012,50%74815,870000100001
Devante Smith-PellyX82448-61604825563237,14%74785,830000000000
Chad RuhwedelX2000-220323100,00%02713,680000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patrick KaneX5241,29%113600210,873100000021574
Jonathan ToewsX4354,92%181000010,74290010310934
Mike Hoffman (TOT)X3142,13%174700000,631800100102431
__Mike Hoffman (EDM)X2142,19%172300000,661800100102
__Mike Hoffman (CHI)X1037,50%2400000,500000000102
Eric StaalX3058,63%70100010,72261000011345
Anton Stralman (TOT)X110,00%000000,510000001270222
__Anton Stralman (WSH)X110,00%000000,570000001270
__Anton Stralman (CHI)X000,00%000000,270000001270
Teuvo TeravainenX3047,50%12000000,60000000041232
Kyle PalmieriX2246,43%22400000,6551100000102343
William NylanderX0045,64%125100000,61350000240013
Brent SeabrookX000,00%000000,36000002200122
Josh MansonX010,00%000000,3900001001111221
Kevin HayesX3052,95%122200010,580200001200110
Aaron EkbladX100,00%000000,33110000120202
Brian DumoulinX200,00%000000,380000000229201
Will ButcherX000,00%000000,36000000097000
Brad RichardsonX1055,00%6000000,44000002200002
Tom WilsonX2052,04%9800000,39260021100004
Nick ShoreX0144,36%13300000,54000000099100
Devante Smith-PellyX0025,00%2800000,330000000129001
Chad RuhwedelX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jeff Glass43010,9401,682500071160000,6679443010
Corey Crawford65293140,9082,9538878119120710410,703376319343
Dustin Tokarski155810,8943,5484900504730000,75041520011

COLORADO Avalanche

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
David PastrnakX824045856280109193434661609,22%9200524,459817712220003132
David PerronX8227396613340133131287381169,41%20180522,0181018492060007200
Jonas BrodinX8216435902603710116235469,88%122194823,7681018672170001206
Craig SmithX82163248131408714418625748,60%8161319,67371043198000156
Jeff SkinnerX82212445-132955311923529758,94%13166820,35571243218000491
Darren HelmX80122335-13806913316917707,10%13127615,9624614970003108
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X83142034261513261128155210,94%9113713,70044148300009
__Patrick Maroon (TBL)X497613-33555134631311,11%553810,980000400009
__Patrick Maroon (COL)X34714215260812765144910,77%459917,63044147900000
David Savard (TOT)X829223135351508512224467,38%136191723,38358381440000210
__David Savard (TBL)X5061016232010054637139,52%73109921,9913414620000140
__David Savard (COL)X3231215121550315917335,08%6381825,552242482000071
Dan GirardiX80823312635134529816488,16%101144718,093811421470001123
Carl HagelinX79131730-4220798315421368,44%13113014,30134834000088
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X71101929-3300109911578366,37%11109615,4434724111000018
__Mathieu Perreault (MTL)X4481624-626079511271126,30%781118,433472497000018
__Mathieu Perreault (COL)X272353403040307246,67%428510,5700001300000
Ryan SpoonerX82121527-192205110214522538,28%6122614,951341278000339
Jonathan EricssonX8222527-2520143456714342,99%87154418,831910321940001165
Adam McQuaidX7541519-489515544644206,25%95125916,79101520000040
Zack SmithX825101531357057977235,15%58069,83033419000195
Kevin BieksaX72189-5260113356013191,67%53101314,0703325800000134
Kris VersteegX5535802011174914326,12%24928,940000200002
Justin FalkX67358-14406919232613,04%5170410,5100001000047
Frank VatranoX264152201413145628,57%11606,160000000000
Ales HemskyX2000000000000,00%020,850000000000
Paul CareyX2000-100213100,00%03014,780000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
David PastrnakX3438,00%45000110,8521200000111163
David PerronX4241,43%14000000,733120000140623
Jonas BrodinX800,00%000000,61000000320125
Craig SmithX3345,65%147000000,60340000011143
Jeff SkinnerX0244,88%171800000,542130100031220
Darren HelmX1048,06%159800000,55360000011040
Patrick Maroon (TOT)X3039,20%12500000,60030101100014
__Patrick Maroon (TBL)X1035,09%5700000,48030101100
__Patrick Maroon (COL)X2042,65%6800000,70000001100
David Savard (TOT)X120,00%000000,32000010063121
__David Savard (TBL)X020,00%000000,29000000063
__David Savard (COL)X100,00%000000,37000010063
Dan GirardiX100,00%000000,430000100222021
Carl HagelinX2248,11%10600000,53000000021033
Mathieu Perreault (TOT)X3045,95%48100000,53180000022203
__Mathieu Perreault (MTL)X2041,48%13500000,59180000022
__Mathieu Perreault (COL)X1047,69%34600000,35000000022
Ryan SpoonerX1041,47%38100000,44130000071200
Jonathan EricssonX000,00%000000,350000000412020
Adam McQuaidX100,00%000000,300000100265121
Zack SmithX0151,26%63600000,370210000212101
Kevin BieksaX000,00%000000,18000000031002
Kris VersteegX0054,12%8500000,33000000011000
Justin FalkX000,00%000000,230000000286001
Frank VatranoX0136,54%5200000,62000000022010
Ales HemskyX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Paul CareyX0041,18%1700000,00000000042000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Anton Khudobin156430,9172,4887060364350210,727111369300
Brian Elliott69333240,9092,8341288219521500620,7874769121032

COLUMBUS Blue Jackets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X84223355141208616322135929,95%13171020,36371027216011032
__Alexander Wennberg (DET)X61152540161005086148103910,14%11117619,283692216000001
__Alexander Wennberg (CLB)X237815-22036777325539,59%253423,21011556011031
Valtteri FilppulaX82163753-21804618325140966,37%13171020,85381133194000022
Joel EdmundsonX81124153964101577816032457,50%113199824,664711521861012163
Michael FrolikX82232750-73209710525037989,20%21164720,09268261612135123
Alex KillornX82232144-1441096125199327311,56%11138916,944711331720111105
Richard PanikX82143044-243601689724150795,81%8145517,742121444188000018
Loui ErikssonX82182543-171403210625550877,06%15163019,8833627960008161
Casey CizikasX82142842642016015116228798,64%14134816,44000000002161
Andre BurakovskyX82201838-71205969193186810,36%3146317,85641025165000026
Olli MaattaX82142236-1032010161127195211,02%96156619,106511541900111120
Artturi LehkonenX821518337180506616019539,38%12100012,1907724140112137
Jori LehteraX82922313235589910221428,82%389810,950000000001
Dmitry KulikovX8072431-44010876110118386,93%120159919,992911311350111127
Calvin de HaanX8132730-18535126928718283,45%113161019,8734719770110157
Jan Rutta (TOT)X8272128-728078647117329,86%96141417,2431417501012181
__Jan Rutta (DET)X593141712206144339149,09%6991615,52000001011142
__Jan Rutta (CLB)X234711-86017203881810,53%2749821,663141750000139
Trevor LewisX826915612072579013326,67%107268,86022724000064
Matt BenningX7421315-250011227316136,45%56107014,45000116000032
Zemgus GirgensonsX82561116039414561311,11%74445,4101103101125
Gabriel BourqueX34224840712120616,67%52146,300000000002
Jake DotchinX25134727523511139,09%1828811,5100035000017
Cory ConacherX15011-200124010,00%0895,900000000000
Tucker PoolmanX1000000000000,00%52120,770000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Alexander Wennberg (TOT)X5250,87%80800010,64130000022372
__Alexander Wennberg (DET)X4247,62%8400010,68000000022
__Alexander Wennberg (CLB)X1051,24%72400000,56130000022
Valtteri FilppulaX1254,20%228600000,62000000033224
Joel EdmundsonX310,00%000000,53010110031522
Michael FrolikX3444,00%30000000,61160000072435
Alex KillornX3149,29%28200000,633110020053342
Richard PanikX1045,67%12700000,601120000053112
Loui ErikssonX1133,77%15400000,534120000022002
Casey CizikasX2150,27%127300200,62000000130216
Andre BurakovskyX1240,44%18300000,524150002200113
Olli MaattaX420,00%000000,46000000031220
Artturi LehkonenX2136,78%8700000,661170001200112
Jori LehteraX1050,96%114200000,69000000160301
Dmitry KulikovX000,00%000000,390000200138111
Calvin de HaanX100,00%000000,370000100231011
Jan Rutta (TOT)X000,00%000000,40120000063113
__Jan Rutta (DET)X000,00%000000,37000000063
__Jan Rutta (CLB)X000,00%000000,44120000063
Trevor LewisX1142,72%52900000,4105000001414001
Matt BenningX100,00%000000,280000001450010
Zemgus GirgensonsX0146,03%23900000,50010000011002
Gabriel BourqueX0028,57%1400000,37000000910000
Jake DotchinX000,00%000000,28000100820000
Cory ConacherX0060,00%500000,23000001300000
Tucker PoolmanX000,00%000000,00000000310000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Mike Smith60282380,9052,86349923316717510110,692395923351
Jonathan Bernier297970,9043,01151420767940020,708482359210

DALLAS Stars

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Mikkel BoedkerX82193554-271201611022239988,56%12158119,2841923301660007149
Derek RyanX82233053-2514102026123746889,70%17168320,5371522371572026196
Scott HartnellX82192746-345151258020220749,41%21129915,84268291220002176
Chris KunitzX80201939-1263512710923534908,51%21162420,30268471670118269
Connor MurphyX8273138-301241024011613825535,07%139199224,295712571720002229
Ben HuttonX82102535-27235618494132910,64%120184522,50336301200003166
Eric Fehr (TOT)X78142034-152353916218926957,41%16130016,6752730156000243
__Eric Fehr (DAL)X78142034-152353916218926957,41%16130016,6752730156000243
Chris StewartX82112031-7295616816413396,71%10104812,781011438000119
Milan Lucic (TOT)X81111930-28922020410016518666,67%10148718,353251468000280
__Milan Lucic (TBL)X1011100301000,00%01110,900000000000
__Milan Lucic (DAL)X80111829-29922020110016418666,71%10147618,453251468000280
Jamie McGinnX82111728-13375706115624607,05%6128815,711673316500006
Mark BarberioX8252227-19381072887410226,76%106152618,610222088011096
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X7781523040166775153510,67%66508,4400000000134
__Tyler Ennis (VGK)X2000-200113000,00%0157,300000000000
__Tyler Ennis (DAL)X7581523240156672153511,11%66358,4700000000134
MacKenzie WeegarX8271623-1910210195376791810,45%102173121,11448301410001221
Tanner FritzX8051722-52204010510513354,76%486210,770000000001
Dalton ProutX82714215555128525432212,96%91140517,1311214950001154
Lee StempniakX819716111520629815269,18%77769,590004270003100
Dale WeiseX826915-1140635048102412,50%95706,9512353700001
Eric Gelinas (TOT)X80213152660143243316176,06%71141217,6601181090002196
__Eric Gelinas (DAL)X80213152660143243316176,06%71141217,6601181090002196
Matt ReadX830322069110127,27%39912,320000000000
Trevor MurphyX210105510100100.00%03617,871011900004
Connor BrickleyX2011000033000,00%0199,700000100000
Curtis McKenzieX6000-355343000,00%1548,990000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Mikkel BoedkerX5143,68%8700000,68130000022713
Derek RyanX0349,81%239900000,630000200142162
Scott HartnellX4235,86%23700010,71391110055132
Chris KunitzX3046,43%14000000,481110100031112
Connor MurphyX100,00%000000,380001100184331
Ben HuttonX010,00%000000,380000100124011
Eric Fehr (TOT)X0046,75%161300000,52020010011102
__Eric Fehr (DAL)X0046,75%161300000,52020010011
Chris StewartX1136,76%13600100,59120100160010
Milan Lucic (TOT)X0049,63%54000000,40142110092221
__Milan Lucic (TBL)X000,00%000001,83000000092
__Milan Lucic (DAL)X0049,63%54000000,39142110092
Jamie McGinnX1045,54%11200000,43120010270020
Mark BarberioX110,00%000000,35000110055010
Tyler Ennis (TOT)X0232,48%11700000,7100000001111021
__Tyler Ennis (VGK)X000,00%100000,0000000001111
__Tyler Ennis (DAL)X0232,76%11600000,7200000001111
MacKenzie WeegarX010,00%000000,27000022200010
Tanner FritzX0043,75%104000000,51000001100002
Dalton ProutX200,00%000000,30000100092124
Lee StempniakX1042,70%17800000,41270010022100
Dale WeiseX1248,13%50700000,530100001160120
Eric Gelinas (TOT)X100,00%000000,210000001240102
__Eric Gelinas (DAL)X100,00%000000,210000001240
Matt ReadX1033,33%3900000,61000000011011
Trevor MurphyX100,00%000000,56000010000000
Connor BrickleyX0029,17%2400001,03000000000000
Curtis McKenzieX0032,43%3700000,00000010000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Scott Darling34101920,9123,051947029911290030,722183250233
Steve Mason52172770,9073,2330322216317570000,696235030620

DETROIT Red Wings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sidney CrosbyX824352952610080211336468812,80%2175621,411018286223100011
Erik KarlssonX821958777700130122155275812,26%96204824,98151227932330000106
Evgeny KuznetsovX8224507433623070132231299410,39%8157619,223161937208000238
T.J. OshieX8236377324535150108283389612,72%15173321,131212245623100000
Ryan O'ReillyX8127416816202720627349869,89%19167020,62099301671017293
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X761642582801016210218831558,51%129186424,536612751420001181
__Zdeno Chara (CLB)X55132740-148101028015218378,55%93139125,306612751400001128
__Zdeno Chara (DET)X2131518332060223613188,33%3647322,5300002000053
Shayne GostisbehereX8210425219220546289154011,24%51149018,17491342196000016
Cam FowlerX8212354712300727614424538,33%132195323,822810612310002200
Evander KaneX821727441058201837723229917,33%6142917,431563719500000
Bryan Rust (TOT)X8121214223809484208294610,10%6131916,2835819920006115
__Bryan Rust (DAL)X2022100266000,00%03015,250000100000
__Bryan Rust (TBL)X48161632-2200646213951611,51%491419,0535818890006115
__Bryan Rust (DET)X31538318028166324307,94%237412,060001200000
Rick Nash (TOT)X79192039-5135675919722639,64%18129316,37661235150000143
__Rick Nash (COL)X58141731-713553411459269,66%1494316,25461024101000141
__Rick Nash (DET)X2153820014185213379,62%435116,70202114900001
Jeff PetryX8282735329151875710712347,48%106176421,523710561910001166
Lars EllerX8212132521754512513313299,02%17109713,380224310114140
Zach HymanX82121022216073106115195010,43%14120014,63000010117275
Jordie Benn (TOT)X8181220-52808454859169,41%105160619,82213201060001139
__Jordie Benn (COL)X607916-71604443706810,00%80127421,2421320106000178
__Jordie Benn (DET)X211342120401115386,67%2533215,7900000000061
Micheal FerlandX8231114-424069398210273,66%37579,230000800000
Carl GunnarssonX610121243807033174110,00%5997215,93000010000140
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX823811-36013314314206,98%34415,370000100002
Derek MacKenzieX82437-28042823651311,11%115646,88000010003125
Brian GibbonsX52314-40052033189,09%52935,640000000000
Andrej SustrX220242011200100.00%33215,900000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sidney CrosbyX9254,81%225500111,083100000011893
Erik KarlssonX510,00%000000,750000001170424
Evgeny KuznetsovX7353,75%105300000,94121320240558
T.J. OshieX4348,00%10000000,84190011400884
Ryan O'ReillyX4357,32%144100000,81000001100474
Zdeno Chara (TOT)X520,00%000000,620001100151541
__Zdeno Chara (CLB)X320,00%000000,570001100151
__Zdeno Chara (DET)X200,00%000000,760000000151
Shayne GostisbehereX310,00%000000,700000000201223
Cam FowlerX120,00%000000,48000000062041
Evander KaneX3151,04%9600000,62471030044435
Bryan Rust (TOT)X3448,48%13200000,64000000043130
__Bryan Rust (DAL)X0043,24%3700001,31000000043
__Bryan Rust (TBL)X2246,15%6500000,70000000043
__Bryan Rust (DET)X1260,00%3000000,43000000043
Rick Nash (TOT)X1142,70%8900000,60140010084021
__Rick Nash (COL)X1044,44%6300000,66140010084
__Rick Nash (DET)X0138,46%2600000,46000000084
Jeff PetryX100,00%000000,400000001370201
Lars EllerX3053,73%116700000,46110010001313211
Zach HymanX0043,53%8500000,37000000011014
Jordie Benn (TOT)X110,00%000000,250000001150005
__Jordie Benn (COL)X100,00%000000,250000001150
__Jordie Benn (DET)X010,00%000000,240000001150
Micheal FerlandX1050,77%6500000,370000001160000
Carl GunnarssonX000,00%000000,250000000615111
Pierre-Edouard BellemareX0067,86%2800000,500000000117001
Derek MacKenzieX1051,33%63700000,25000001100000
Brian GibbonsX0035,29%1700000,27000000066010
Andrej SustrX000,00%000001,26000000072010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Aaron Dell136120,9192,4364221263210100,7504973020
Carey Price73481960,9132,5043442618120910010,71435737546

EDMONTON Oilers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sam GagnerX82202545-118049144195307510,26%4145417,73791640195000062
Jason SpezzaX82162844-158031186188321028,51%15174221,2431013221970112113
Leo KomarovX82182543-16621027812222228798,11%23165220,14369392171015121
Niklas HjalmarssonX80132639-32200649013535699,63%168199624,958816662130111209
Josh MorrisseyX82102838-358752368613523537,41%114187222,8351015531740002157
James Neal (TOT)X82122133-8320857116927777,10%10139216,98191023154000126
__James Neal (BUF)X619152452807225987189,18%595115,591561110300000
__James Neal (EDM)X21369-134013467120594,23%544121,000441251000126
Jimmy VeseyX82181432-12759883151226511,92%9121414,81011324101270
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X8292231-1600116388192611,11%66146517,8752731152000261
__Kevin Shattenkirk (CHI)X6171926254090265571312,73%56120119,6832520123000130
__Kevin Shattenkirk (EDM)X21235-3602612262137,69%1026512,612021129000130
Mark LetestuX82141428-33356516617229698,14%16122214,90022955000240
Matt IrwinX7052227-8695151427114197,04%92130118,591122397000083
Brad HuntX8232427118044647014214,29%93130415,902242060000071
Brian FlynnX80111122-21353156102104110,78%16107613,4500003000034
Cody Franson (TOT)X8341519-1615118534415269,09%107156218,83033101110000150
__Cody Franson (SJS)X91123009360016,67%813615,0800000000021
__Cody Franson (EDM)X7431417-4615109503815267,89%99142719,28033101110000129
Madison BoweyX5931417630090272351313,04%73103817,60112450022093
David DesharnaisX823811-136020838422543,57%95997,310000000000
Travis MorinX82123-11601914221104,55%35226,36011344000140
Dylan McIlrath (TOT)X10112-3335223100100.00%1016416,3900005000010
__Dylan McIlrath (MTL)X10112-3335223100100.00%1016416,3900005000010
Tanner Glass (TOT)X60112-63010501522264,55%23666,100000100000
__Tanner Glass (EDM)X60112-63010501522264,55%23666,100000100000
Carter VerhaegheX1000000000000,00%000,000000000000
Vladislav Kamenev (TOT)X11000-1100307050,00%0655,920000000000
__Vladislav Kamenev (EDM)X11000-1100307050,00%0655,920000000000
Casey BaileyX42000-72025136380,00%42896,880000100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sam GagnerX2148,87%39900000,622200000272513
Jason SpezzaX4052,79%179400000,512400003130221
Leo KomarovX1149,40%24900000,52491010061325
Niklas HjalmarssonX430,00%000000,39000002200142
Josh MorrisseyX100,00%000000,41000100011042
James Neal (TOT)X1233,02%42700000,47170000022023
__James Neal (BUF)X1126,42%5300000,50130000022
__James Neal (EDM)X0133,96%37400000,41040000022
Jimmy VeseyX1234,04%14100000,53030010011144
Kevin Shattenkirk (TOT)X100,00%000000,42000000033042
__Kevin Shattenkirk (CHI)X100,00%000000,43000000033
__Kevin Shattenkirk (EDM)X000,00%000000,38000000033
Mark LetestuX4049,12%119100000,46000011300115
Matt IrwinX000,00%000000,410000100121220
Brad HuntX000,00%000000,410000002240000
Brian FlynnX1150,57%8700000,41000102200021
Cody Franson (TOT)X000,00%000000,240000102460001
__Cody Franson (SJS)X000,00%000000,290000002460
__Cody Franson (EDM)X000,00%000000,240000102460
Madison BoweyX000,00%000000,33000000071001
David DesharnaisX2047,57%71900000,37000000140012
Travis MorinX0036,56%22700000,1102000005215100
Dylan McIlrath (TOT)X100,00%000000,24000100064000
__Dylan McIlrath (MTL)X100,00%000000,24000100064
Tanner Glass (TOT)X0040,74%2700000,1100002004641000
__Tanner Glass (EDM)X0040,74%2700000,1100002004641
Carter VerhaegheX000,00%000000,000000000112000
Vladislav Kamenev (TOT)X0020,00%500000,0000000001411000
__Vladislav Kamenev (EDM)X0020,00%500000,0000000001411
Casey BaileyX0028,57%2800000,0000000003232000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Sergei Bobrovsky57262460,9192,7534236115719310010,8152756261036
Antti Niemi2791520,9073,14156540828790210,833122656321

FLORIDA Panthers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Vincent TrocheckX823063932877152092212823911410,64%7182422,2552227552600004120
Evgenii DadonovX82334679290027135370521658,92%7178521,778142259261000117
Matt NiskanenX821647639955212101160326010,00%152206125,1361117692420000174
Alexander SteenX822237593018075112238421069,24%15184622,512810442170116218
TJ BrodieX8215365183408785140326510,71%105196723,986713782520000180
Alec MartinezX781828460621010771140186112,86%110174922,4210818652130222173
Matthew TkachukX82222345-201610549025527808,63%14147217,95610164025200000
Brandon DubinskyX8292736-111022018818815435725,84%11136516,650005122028175
Artem AnisimovX82152035-3100438717745758,47%13116814,244483222700000
Nick FolignoX82132033-1918011510120925706,22%11139717,042794422100002
Dion PhaneufX8182533-15001335613119436,11%75150218,543912662090110101
Brandon SutterX82131225-21805612515119398,61%17102212,47000000006140
Jay BouwmeesterX82618240460107646618219,09%94150618,360001190002223
Brock NelsonX81612180395574612312474,88%792211,38000110011133
Nick HoldenX8241115344090334914218,16%53110613,49011421000018
Colton SceviourX826814-1100464157171910,53%96027,34000001121122
Oliver BjorkstrandX825510-1202017525209,62%44765,810000000000
Antoine VermetteX82178-1802542565181,79%45286,4400004000039
Shawn MatthiasX1000000000100,00%076,570000000000
Sami NikuX1000100100000,00%01716,850000000000
Seth HelgesonX4000000311000,00%44511,150000000007
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Vincent TrocheckX6454,24%247600001,025121110150956
Evgenii DadonovX4539,49%19500110,881120000130671
Matt NiskanenX300,00%000000,61000010044455
Alexander SteenX3239,62%15900000,64000001100365
TJ BrodieX410,00%000000,52000000140210
Alec MartinezX410,00%000010,53011011100404
Matthew TkachukX2240,32%12400000,61190020011223
Brandon DubinskyX1156,61%171000000,53002110051111
Artem AnisimovX3049,06%58300000,60370000054202
Nick FolignoX2255,14%10700000,47140000160223
Dion PhaneufX130,00%000000,440000000251211
Brandon SutterX2055,52%116000100,4902000001010112
Jay BouwmeesterX010,00%000000,3200000001412010
Brock NelsonX2059,70%6700000,390210000204130
Nick HoldenX000,00%000000,27000000044001
Colton SceviourX1051,35%3700000,47000000077011
Oliver BjorkstrandX2144,12%3400000,4200000005022002
Antoine VermetteX1055,76%54700000,3000000002626001
Shawn MatthiasX000,00%000000,00000000032000
Sami NikuX000,00%000000,00000000073000
Seth HelgesonX000,00%000000,00000000076000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Darcy Kuemper138120,9182,1971121263180000,87581171010
Craig Anderson71392660,9092,78427010319821680220,756417111943

LOS ANGELES Kings

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Anze KopitarX824660106242001152643265813114,11%14194623,731313265921200001
Mark StoneX822847752326091151317521378,83%15179821,9231114441901124119
Drew DoughtyX8113526518831515313415128628,61%129211326,095813581860220160
Mitchell MarnerX7915435871559411926929825,58%10146718,573121546209000016
Jonathan HuberdeauX8220315152607398257411127,78%6149318,2169153821900009
Jakob SilfverbergX79232750172608775206229211,17%9169721,495712351820112136
Nick BoninoX82202949142156520021334689,39%13171220,882911281811015229
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX829314015315987313627436,62%86183822,425111650221101397
Danny DeKeyserX82142236262757963114163612,28%111187522,868614441580001188
Stephen JohnsX821122335742015652108193110,19%92164420,053811472090110142
Kyle BrodziakX828202811353116414128525,67%16114413,9500001000097
Michael CammalleriX82151126-5601485119213112,61%2104812,780000600001
Johnny OduyaX8252025724068476111268,20%67121314,80044537000074
Karl Alzner (TOT)X835202513601015062698157,25%119144017,350004180000174
__Karl Alzner (TBL)X513151810200953845326,67%7491818,000004180000122
__Karl Alzner (LAK)X32257340105524245138,33%4552216,3100000000052
Chris WagnerX80981724601305279213311,39%5104913,11011215000016
Kyle QuinceyX55371042007234264311,54%4273313,3400011000010
Alex ChiassonX822794135231438155,26%04265,2001106000013
Scottie UpshallX82257317537224710114,26%24705,7400000000175
Tim SchallerXX824264601618191421,05%62613,1810111000031
Oscar LindbergX3011000001000,00%03913,030000000000
TJ BrennanX1000120101000,00%21514,850001200000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Anze KopitarX11357,71%260600111,0931000000411535
Mark StoneX5341,01%13900000,833900011003510
Drew DoughtyX200,00%000000,620011100101543
Mitchell MarnerX2046,09%11500000,79280000180332
Jonathan HuberdeauX5143,33%9000000,686130000044241
Jakob SilfverbergX7341,27%12600000,59120000011166
Nick BoninoX1354,75%227400000,57050010130342
Oliver Ekman-LarssonX120,00%000000,440000300105031
Danny DeKeyserX110,00%000100,380000100133122
Stephen JohnsX120,00%000000,40000131100201
Kyle BrodziakX4056,05%129700000,49001000055204
Michael CammalleriX1155,07%6900000,50010000011143
Johnny OduyaX000,00%000000,410000002340212
Karl Alzner (TOT)X120,00%000000,350000200201024
__Karl Alzner (TBL)X110,00%000000,390000000201
__Karl Alzner (LAK)X010,00%000000,270000200201
Chris WagnerX3050,50%10100000,32000000032030
Kyle QuinceyX010,00%000000,270000000147012
Alex ChiassonX0044,83%2900000,420000100312010
Scottie UpshallX0051,52%3300000,3000010001919010
Tim SchallerXX2039,30%20100100,46000000022011
Oscar LindbergX0050,00%200000,51000001200000
TJ BrennanX000,00%000000,00000000180000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jonathan Quick67491530,9222,2940964315620120420,898496715532
Al Montoya159600,9042,6089901394080000,00001567111

MINNESOTA Wild

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikita KucherovX82474289453020721753736014512,60%9183422,369132265220000291
Taylor HallX82384987373610991253215415311,84%6173321,146111749221000364
Sean MonahanX823044741580551792654512111,32%8146817,90414185118900000
Alex PietrangeloX822051713556010213920230749,90%147208425,4181018791880002205
Ryan GetzlafX8215546944701017519720523897,32%14165720,2137101268000191
J.T. MillerX82183048145151459318729839,63%7148618,1327928192000010
James van RiemsdykX8214284219200725320829746,73%5153218,6958134518800000
Yanni GourdeX82202040112205195164346512,20%18129015,744610261580004266
Marc-Edouard VlasicX8016244020541012275153316310,46%93185223,166713541700000184
Morgan RiellyX8233639828071669416433,19%68161219,6631013492230002186
Ron HainseyX8253338337751616410326454,85%117181122,09336261250001160
Zach WerenskiX828253315240495610621477,55%70143517,5034737128000071
Vladislav NamestnikovX8292231181605810213722446,57%1186810,580002200002
Kyle OkposoX811061615120554269122014,49%581310,040000400000
Mark BorowieckiX822810111011519330336156,06%73109613,3700002000148
Jean-Gabriel PageauX82426-1321561824711318,51%76527,95000050004196
Joel ArmiaX56145-5001313513101,96%63686,5800000000069
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X82134-121010935468232,17%24936,0102228000041
Tom PyattX27213-675681721411,76%31666,1600000000018
Nate ProsserX2000-200521000,00%23517,340000100000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikita KucherovX9038,89%21600010,97271301100966
Taylor HallX7442,13%21600101,00151013400679
Sean MonahanX8257,76%181600111,01120000021545
Alex PietrangeloX420,00%000100,68000000180644
Ryan GetzlafX5255,18%216400000,83230110160164
J.T. MillerX2247,79%11300000,65000012200326
James van RiemsdykX3143,14%10200000,550300000102134
Yanni GourdeX2045,74%61000000,62020000085154
Marc-Edouard VlasicX400,00%000000,43000110042022
Morgan RiellyX000,00%000000,480000001440102
Ron HainseyX200,00%000000,42000010021115
Zach WerenskiX200,00%000000,461100001320022
Vladislav NamestnikovX1048,37%104000000,71000000055112
Kyle OkposoX3050,72%6900000,3900000002211330
Mark BorowieckiX010,00%000000,1800111005828011
Jean-Gabriel PageauX0051,20%66400000,1800001002913010
Joel ArmiaX0069,23%1300000,2700000001717000
Alexander Kerfoot (R)X0033,08%13300000,1600002001313000
Tom PyattX0033,33%600000,3600001001717000
Nate ProsserX000,00%000000,00000000150000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
John Gibson2012600,9301,97112943375290001,00041864410
Pekka Rinne64451630,9212,3238312714818710110,789196418853

MONTREAL Canadiens

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Pierre-Luc DuboisX82173350-15411514620626436986,44%24164320,0341216542271014154
Jason PominvilleX82192140-51004110219132709,95%7122214,915493016200002
Phillip DanaultX80122840-41956815917129797,02%22123715,4713430145000157
Anthony ManthaX82201737-161407091178185911,24%9152218,56561135222000041
Brian GiontaX8114233711804610615229549,21%17112013,831561493000028
Anthony BeauvillierX82102434-122406012420722784,83%15143117,4614514800113114
Anthony CirelliX79101424-11806112913724427,30%22112714,2720210441014156
Tyler PitlickX82131023-201555310713827669,42%1292911,330117500112119
Derrick PouliotX8261622-243009630718278,45%122182122,21235252090002184
Jacob de la RoseX8271421-22260727211223506,25%1994111,480004620006114
Greg PaterynX6471219-239010171939113267,69%101137621,5001129830001106
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X81810183100427411418397,02%295511,7900003000018
__Marian Gaborik (NYR)X150336206710000,00%116611,090000100000
__Marian Gaborik (MTL)X668715-380366710418397,69%178911,9500002000018
Troy Brouwer (TOT)X7671118-622090487713439,09%137119,351011355011016
__Troy Brouwer (SJS)X6011-3201468000,00%38914,91000210011015
__Troy Brouwer (COL)X32101-1408413077,69%11203,740001100001
__Troy Brouwer (MTL)X3861016-2160683856133610,71%950113,20101104500000
Kevin GravelX8261117022058385231511,54%104158819,36213161950000150
Frederick GaudreauX7941216-182015486713385,97%37459,4300000000135
Samuel MorinX662911-5501012233398175,13%92125519,02123131340000107
Clayton StonerX6511011681151732527043,70%51116717,95033656011060
Paul MartinX75099-25140516250590,00%120164321,9101113960001184
Andrey PedanX20112222040770414,29%2535517,7500006000035
John QuennevilleX1000-220100000,00%054,980000000000
Michael AmadioX3000-200221140,00%13712,220000000000
Joseph BlandisiX5000-420164010,00%37615,180000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Pierre-Luc DuboisX1152,17%211600000,611103000510452
Jason PominvilleX2459,21%7600000,65040004400322
Phillip DanaultX1151,67%125400000,65010011400051
Anthony ManthaX3341,46%12300000,49120001200213
Brian GiontaX0153,09%8100000,66000000022320
Anthony BeauvillierX3043,75%17600000,48010001100121
Anthony CirelliX1143,16%132300000,43120000042012
Tyler PitlickX0241,93%98500010,50270100011221
Derrick PouliotX010,00%000000,24000000051002
Jacob de la RoseX0048,91%9200000,45000000051022
Greg PaterynX010,00%000000,28001010022024
Marian Gaborik (TOT)X0050,00%9200000,38000000052120
__Marian Gaborik (NYR)X0047,06%1700000,36000000052
__Marian Gaborik (MTL)X0050,67%7500000,38000000052
Troy Brouwer (TOT)X2055,56%4500000,511200002160012
__Troy Brouwer (SJS)X0037,50%800000,221100002160
__Troy Brouwer (COL)X0075,00%800000,170000002160
__Troy Brouwer (MTL)X2055,17%2900000,640100002160
Kevin GravelX310,00%000000,21000000011220
Frederick GaudreauX0049,11%11200000,430000000171002
Samuel MorinX000,00%000000,180010101100100
Clayton StonerX100,00%000000,190021000153110
Paul MartinX000,00%000000,1100000004510000
Andrey PedanX000,00%000000,11000000077010
John QuennevilleX000,00%000000,00000000160000
Michael AmadioX0066,67%300000,00000000033000
Joseph BlandisiX0041,57%8900000,00000001200000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Kari Lehtonen60203550,9132,9436156017720390000,625246021733
Carter Hutton2341530,9093,05135861697620020,643142260320

NASHVILLE Predators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Aleksander BarkovX8240651053880482243635515111,02%14181422,138132157205000020
Viktor ArvidssonX8238529038240591453756315510,13%12178621,78106165419000000
Jaccob SlavinX8223487123320114129179326912,85%137199924,385813531730110161
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X76184462761515918824621777,32%14148919,5961117391260116108
__Ryan Kesler (TBL)X49163349236010612519710258,12%12110722,596111739126000480
__Ryan Kesler (NSH)X2721113525553634911524,08%238214,1500000011228
Reilly SmithX82252954-1018092124283521168,83%16156119,047132053191011487
Esa LindellX821531461818010643128244611,72%82162019,767916522261012146
Jake MuzzinX80103646-74201366812326488,13%90154519,31614205921600005
Dan HamhuisX82133144114551138384194615,48%117178121,72437181120110164
Mika ZibanejadX82152338-111607313419237657,81%7139316,992121433190000050
Alex DeBrincat (R)X8292433-101404110322434794,02%9138216,862111339195000358
Andrew MacDonaldX8272633244001186664142710,94%111176721,550001150000156
Chris KreiderX821514293853521252114103113,16%7154318,81000018000010
Jordan StaalX8291524103209514810719458,41%16111713,63101190002207
Thomas VanekX82914231360345815127575,96%3107313,080442120000000
Patrik BerglundX8210717312068609883010,20%13100712,29000261013219
Jamie OleksiakX7631215637512929606145,00%59108414,26011860000048
Anthony DuclairX824610-2201032545207,41%65216,350000000002
Scott WilsonX82358-28050174810246,25%35186,320000000000
Sean KuralyX55033220202718550,00%13546,440000000000
Christian FolinX8011-140813000,00%711214,040000000004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Aleksander BarkovX9152,97%232600021,16020002400894
Viktor ArvidssonX10245,79%10700001,011500004101164
Jaccob SlavinX220,00%000000,71000000320742
Ryan Kesler (TOT)X3257,91%188900100,83230100270524
__Ryan Kesler (TBL)X3259,30%143500100,89120000270
__Ryan Kesler (NSH)X0053,52%45400000,68110100270
Reilly SmithX7143,14%10200000,69110000062526
Esa LindellX000,00%000000,570000000141322
Jake MuzzinX300,00%000100,600000001140102
Dan HamhuisX220,00%000000,49000100044213
Mika ZibanejadX3356,10%137600000,55240002200143
Alex DeBrincat (R)X3142,75%13800000,48150000032120
Andrew MacDonaldX110,00%000000,37000000120143
Chris KreiderX1245,28%10600000,38140010094201
Jordan StaalX2058,02%149600010,43010000099110
Thomas VanekX0044,55%11000100,43010000190003
Patrik BerglundX1055,65%24800100,3411000002020130
Jamie OleksiakX110,00%000000,28010101100013
Anthony DuclairX1034,78%2300000,380000000474001
Scott WilsonX1045,45%3300000,310000000364000
Sean KuralyX0047,69%39000000,1700000005531000
Christian FolinX000,00%000000,18000001100000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Juuse Saros107200,9212,3356701222800000,0000973120
Semyon Varlamov73432640,9192,3443842717121130310,74127739446

NEW JERSEY Devils

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Steven StamkosX8236377321200951253005212412,00%8157819,25312154721400000
Jamie BennX82254166275515163115268401009,33%17150218,3256114121200000
John TavaresX82203858242003216220927839,57%2157719,231141539215000019
Mark GiordanoX82203656-467151519620632759,71%142201324,5512618872120113193
Roman JosiX79163349-726011694155255510,32%114194824,6581220772081013187
Joe PavelskiX821235471930011315821830805,50%3149218,191121327176011090
Jakub VoracekX821230421260377915923657,55%6144917,6608817174000012
Cam AtkinsonX8221204111552910124233798,68%9135216,490115221017112
Ryan McDonaghX82103040452014611010425449,62%92179021,8357124417700002
Duncan KeithX82927365340867310415268,65%105195023,788311451770220161
Rickard RakellX7316163211120937519916618,04%9144219,753581813600012194
Adam HenriqueX82122032-62357716316331717,36%25142017,311123211124234
Ondrej PalatX82131629-64151049216123658,07%6114213,930000000000
Luke SchennX8242024265810137354711168,51%88116414,20000040003151
Alexander PetrovicX82318212865155526443166,82%55106813,0200000000070
J.T. CompherX826814-40026443452417,65%35767,0300001000062
Brendan LeipsicX792810-9401521358195,71%14355,5100000000015
Christian FischerX82246-10803822293196,90%04435,410000100003
Taylor ChorneyX31010404050520,00%26421,200000500000
Scott LaughtonX12000-220773360,00%0947,8400002000017
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Steven StamkosX6247,74%24300020,92130000083925
Jamie BennX3356,12%13900100,88131020210257
John TavaresX5057,83%197300000,743110000230043
Mark GiordanoX310,00%000000,560130000159443
Roman JosiX310,00%000100,50110000022345
Joe PavelskiX0152,98%176300000,63120000061241
Jakub VoracekX1040,91%11000200,58130000210222
Cam AtkinsonX3140,00%9000010,612120010071401
Ryan McDonaghX110,00%000000,450000000232320
Duncan KeithX100,00%000000,37000001100211
Rickard RakellX2340,16%12700100,440200000182231
Adam HenriqueX3251,85%183600000,454141000022322
Ondrej PalatX2035,44%7900000,51000010022015
Luke SchennX000,00%000000,410001100254101
Alexander PetrovicX010,00%000000,39002010011000
J.T. CompherX0143,41%44000000,49010000044012
Brendan LeipsicX1040,91%8800000,4600000004824000
Christian FischerX1038,46%3900000,27110000094100
Taylor ChorneyX000,00%000000,31000001100000
Scott LaughtonX0046,00%10000000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Connor Hellebuyck77442580,9142,4646906619222410210,83655775655
Eddie Lack51400,8903,0129900151360000,0000577000

NEW YORK Islanders

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Radek FaksaX82233255-946106621227849908,27%24168920,5906623126000373
Adam LowryX82153146-5600180117237451126,33%11162019,75112638000016
Derek ForbortX82143246-21840250123134274510,45%165203324,797512551810111206
Colton ParaykoX80103343-13741010010414115647,09%142167320,91358541670002168
Martin HanzalX82182341815572101146256312,33%13120314,6737103014311210234
Ryan MurrayX7653136144095827021337,14%72143018,8232524660000105
Andrew LaddX82171532-62210459017623669,66%10151418,46000319000041
Jay BeagleX82121830-61004413513321479,02%21117814,3631013372200115297
Brett ConnollyX82141428-22155769020124506,97%9139417,002573120800000
Justin AbdelkaderX8211162765010926913125818,40%688110,751561190000255
Martin MarincinX8291827-44551235873122612,33%125163819,98235201231011170
Dmitrij JaskinX8262026-2646018312714414494,17%13147317,9634733182000148
Matt MoulsonX82111324-23140299015126607,28%9154318,82257291800003124
Slater KoekkoekX8251116-1552091455912278,47%103180522,02437252030000197
Kevin ConnautonX6851015-342085324781210,64%47106415,651341971000077
Clarke MacArthurX82358-71202536519265,88%05666,900000000000
Joakim NordstromX69347-61755327705144,29%45487,94000010000033
Matt BeleskeyX29033-160759270,00%11184,060000000000
Vyacheslav VoinovX22022-516033174220,00%2232914,960000000004
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X360226206142811250,00%12958,200000000006
__Nail Yakupov (PIT)X190223002512490,00%11246,530000000006
__Nail Yakupov (NYI)X1700032049167160,00%017110,070000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Radek FaksaX1051,26%207000000,65131010011136
Adam LowryX2157,39%17600000,57110000021561
Derek ForbortX300,00%000000,450000000161411
Colton ParaykoX010,00%000000,51000020031122
Martin HanzalX1253,05%118000000,68020010011241
Ryan MurrayX300,00%000000,500000001170322
Andrew LaddX2329,79%9400000,42021010043222
Jay BeagleX0152,95%128800000,511200000122022
Brett ConnollyX2135,29%10200000,4001300100107015
Justin AbdelkaderX3046,88%19200000,61002000052102
Martin MarincinX210,00%000100,330010000212211
Dmitrij JaskinX2039,10%157800000,350130001100023
Matt MoulsonX2238,64%13200000,313130000210120
Slater KoekkoekX010,00%000000,180000000214000
Kevin ConnautonX100,00%000000,28000000021001
Clarke MacArthurX0043,24%3700000,28000000088000
Joakim NordstromX0050,00%7200100,2600000001313100
Matt BeleskeyX0016,67%600000,510000000173000
Vyacheslav VoinovX000,00%000000,1200000001613000
Nail Yakupov (TOT)X0014,29%1400000,1400000003521000
__Nail Yakupov (PIT)X0033,33%300000,3200000003521
__Nail Yakupov (NYI)X009,09%1100000,0000000003521
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Ryan Miller60232890,9192,5436404515419030110,704276021854
Oscar Dansk40400,8963,5223800141340000,0000418010

NEW YORK Rangers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Brayden SchennX822245676495236181312571297,05%12182822,290141444211000084
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X78155065302005211423931766,28%11149919,22316193918400008
__Mats Zuccarello (TBL)X50631371212024791697203,55%6102420,49211133012900005
__Mats Zuccarello (NYR)X28919281880283570245612,86%547516,9515695500003
Sebastian Aho (TOT)X82253863020095129305481268,20%11181622,155914431970000104
__Sebastian Aho (PHI)X62202949-21607710423622678,47%8138922,40591429147000087
__Sebastian Aho (NYR)X20591424018256926597,25%342721,360001450000017
Nico Hischier (R)X822636622423577171233438711,16%18161819,7310414421840113141
Josh BaileyX82263157610039125226238411,50%15173021,10641035189000383
Tyler MyersX811344571100289014626668,90%140204225,2151419641971011215
Michael Grabner (TOT)X812727542712072892383812511,34%16149618,475712462030007112
__Michael Grabner (ARI)X33119205003833970011,34%461818,7324617101000421
__Michael Grabner (TBL)X15246100416289327,14%429319,57101430000248
__Michael Grabner (NYR)X33141428211203040113299312,39%858417,712352572000143
Travis ZajacX8121254601757219423023539,13%19134816,644711401441013154
Justin FaulkX81831391274101017113117476,11%80182722,55066582090001159
Michael Del ZottoX82102838118352556714120537,09%108198624,227512672030222175
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X83142337141002912015918498,81%7106512,841018520112147
__Frans Nielsen (MTL)X1656114401037350014,29%230819,26101636000030
__Frans Nielsen (NYR)X67917261060198312418497,26%575711,300002160112117
Ryan DzingelX8212233516295706214832678,11%5104812,780441694000017
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X82102434612152557794203310,64%118183822,42235321520111176
__Nikita Zadorov (PHI)X6241822-6775189616511136,15%95142723,02123241180110151
__Nikita Zadorov (NYR)X2066121244066162992020,69%2341220,58112834000126
Michael Stone (TOT)X81921307460102777892111,54%90146818,1310114510110106
__Michael Stone (SJS)X13426-41002716210019,05%1629222,441011234011028
__Michael Stone (NYR)X6851924113607561579218,77%74117717,31000218000078
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X76101929-196151807111227468,93%95147319,38538521680110122
__Dennis Seidenberg (EDM)X3791120-1218080355631116,07%5974520,1352726100000063
__Dennis Seidenberg (MTL)X17066-827569223817250,00%1838222,460112456011034
__Dennis Seidenberg (NYR)X2212311603114187105,56%1834615,73000212000025
Brandon Manning (TOT)X69322252441011541505176,00%5289412,961231258000019
__Brandon Manning (SJS)X201910160461614007,14%1327313,670110100004
__Brandon Manning (NYR)X4921315138106925365175,56%3962112,671121257000015
Carl SoderbergX81139224803766126195210,32%684310,4000014000159
Jared McCann (TOT)X757815-1380506968122810,29%477310,300000700007
__Jared McCann (PHI)X626612-12804466619229,84%268010,970000700007
__Jared McCann (NYR)X13123-1006373614,29%2927,100000000000
Mikhail SergachevX6019107195311831683,23%4696016,011231477000079
Nate ThompsonX80336-111203039456246,67%55346,6700002000165
Garnet HathawayX69235-21757026361115,56%64937,150000200000
Markus NutivaaraX41010005230033,33%27017,390000200003
Josh LeivoX5011-200011240,00%0265,130000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Brayden SchennX4254,69%126900000,734131000033654
Mats Zuccarello (TOT)X3240,96%8300010,872200001120435
__Mats Zuccarello (TBL)X2143,86%5700000,721100001120
__Mats Zuccarello (NYR)X1134,62%2600011,181100001120
Sebastian Aho (TOT)X4137,25%44300000,69090000130353
__Sebastian Aho (PHI)X4136,88%40400000,71090000130
__Sebastian Aho (NYR)X0041,03%3900000,66000000130
Nico Hischier (R)X4348,26%126400010,77251001100445
Josh BaileyX3245,56%16900000,665110000031145
Tyler MyersX210,00%000000,56000000022342
Michael Grabner (TOT)X2039,20%12500100,72280002300349
__Michael Grabner (ARI)X0041,67%4800100,65120002300
__Michael Grabner (TBL)X0041,18%3400000,41130002300
__Michael Grabner (NYR)X2034,88%4300000,96030002300
Travis ZajacX1257,81%148600000,68080010021315
Justin FaulkX100,00%000000,43000020044322
Michael Del ZottoX310,00%000000,38000100021123
Frans Nielsen (TOT)X3052,61%116900000,69020000120310
__Frans Nielsen (MTL)X1052,49%36200000,71010000120
__Frans Nielsen (NYR)X2052,66%80700000,69010000120
Ryan DzingelX4052,22%9000000,67221000055112
Nikita Zadorov (TOT)X110,00%000000,37000100011132
__Nikita Zadorov (PHI)X110,00%000000,31000100011
__Nikita Zadorov (NYR)X000,00%000000,58000000011
Michael Stone (TOT)X110,00%000000,410000000192301
__Michael Stone (SJS)X110,00%000000,410000000192
__Michael Stone (NYR)X000,00%000000,410000000192
Dennis Seidenberg (TOT)X100,00%000010,39000000022322
__Dennis Seidenberg (EDM)X100,00%000010,54000000022
__Dennis Seidenberg (MTL)X000,00%000000,31000000022
__Dennis Seidenberg (NYR)X000,00%000000,17000000022
Brandon Manning (TOT)X000,00%000000,560001101210010
__Brandon Manning (SJS)X000,00%000000,730000001210
__Brandon Manning (NYR)X000,00%000000,480001101210
Carl SoderbergX4053,57%42000000,52000000055111
Jared McCann (TOT)X3042,54%75700010,390000000126101
__Jared McCann (PHI)X2042,99%73500010,350000000126
__Jared McCann (NYR)X1027,27%2200000,650000000126
Mikhail SergachevX000,00%000000,21000010041000
Nate ThompsonX0050,66%22900000,2200000001110000
Garnet HathawayX0041,18%5100000,20000100011010
Markus NutivaaraX000,00%000000,29000000011000
Josh LeivoX000,00%000000,78000001600000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Antti Raanta69421970,9202,5241374517421820100,7614668141155
Philipp Grubauer (TOT)135510,9192,7871220334060000,80051171210
__Philipp Grubauer (BUF)10000,8335,251100160000,0000018
__Philipp Grubauer (NYR)125510,9202,7470120324000000,80051153
Anton Forsberg31200,8653,811580010740000,0000315000

OTTAWA Senators

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Connor McDavidX824547922340492414366515210,32%18193623,626131968244000385
Keith YandleX821735521316105584130203413,08%93201624,596915622470001107
Brandon SaadX82183048102357577218331008,26%18153018,6622445205000394
Dylan LarkinX829394819431510910118432744,89%11184422,491131427244000157
Jack EichelX822621471123586171210277112,38%3116514,210000000000
Gabriel LandeskogX70232346145410181112223256310,31%13154622,0932536200000136
Tobias RiederX82162945116012612121240737,55%17185222,59145381670001153
Sami VatanenX8243438-93810858512330453,25%93175521,403811722370110164
Jacob TroubaX7573037147715178807812408,97%123163421,79000390001120
Cody CeciX8243236-54801197611123363,60%118169820,71358522050000144
Matt NietoX82171532-6120639018626589,14%17144917,67358252040002153
Noah HanifinX81921309340823659182815,25%85148018,2742628191011080
Pavel ZachaX82111122-633511111312523438,80%10117814,36213580101358
Jon MerrillX812101262005613272147,41%597118,7800005000037
Derek GrantX826410-68025384251314,29%33684,490000000000
Nikolay GoldobinX82358-81005237669244,55%2104112,7000011000000
Fredrik ClaessonX5706662007823218170,00%3270612,39000014000117
Brendan GaunceX81213-7160342034565,88%53994,9300004000117
Dominik SimonX350114951116230,00%62376,770000000000
Kenny AgostinoX12000000000000,00%070,600000200004
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Connor McDavidX12349,27%227500000,9521500000425106
Keith YandleX400,00%000100,52000100055205
Brandon SaadX3144,04%19300000,63240000160354
Dylan LarkinX2046,15%23400000,52330030064034
Jack EichelX0247,39%141800000,813111002300233
Gabriel LandeskogX4145,08%12200000,602810100135542
Tobias RiederX1135,65%46000000,49350000021223
Sami VatanenX100,00%000000,430010100344021
Jacob TroubaX110,00%000000,450101200141404
Cody CeciX200,00%000000,42000000022012
Matt NietoX1243,47%39800100,4417000001811312
Noah HanifinX100,00%000000,410000000155200
Pavel ZachaX2451,05%123400000,37001000088332
Jon MerrillX010,00%000000,340000001190011
Derek GrantX2148,90%40900000,5400000001212002
Nikolay GoldobinX0034,78%6900000,1500000004911100
Fredrik ClaessonX000,00%000000,17000000021110
Brendan GaunceX0062,79%4300000,15000000000000
Dominik SimonX0035,00%2000000,080000100145000
Kenny AgostinoX000,00%000000,0000000001212000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Jake Allen (TOT)32151330,9292,291916627310230200,778183150621
__Jake Allen (CAR)178620,9332,27100620385690100,81811168
__Jake Allen (OTT)157710,9232,3191042354540100,71471542
Tuukka Rask66382260,9182,43402310416319910110,848466616544

PHILADELPHIA Flyers

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Sean CouturierX78274168-52008120732935978,21%27170921,9151318431900004119
Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X8228386602210551802805011810,00%17182022,20891750233000144
__Leon Draisaitl (NYR)X62263157311530137220296711,82%11139022,42791644183000132
__Leon Draisaitl (PHI)X20279-311525436021513,33%643021,51101650000012
Torey KrugX82174461-91603569129265013,18%72170520,7991019672100112123
Shea Weber (TOT)X701837555740151103143226112,59%128172624,665611571790001142
__Shea Weber (CGY)X50142640-35801096810661813,21%82122624,514610431280001108
__Shea Weber (PHI)X20411158160423537164310,81%4650025,021011451000034
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X812126477601020711921320709,86%9131416,23410143614000001
__Andrew Shaw (EDM)X61142236-55151779517414438,05%8104917,20410143614000001
__Andrew Shaw (PHI)X207411129530243962717,95%126513,270000000000
Patrick MarleauX7817274411006819620228938,42%18146118,73224211531011177
Max DomiX82112637-13215928813830817,97%12160619,58055191420114221
Brendan GallagherX82181432-339511610221531768,37%12149518,2342644173011386
Jonathan DrouinX821220321280869516221687,41%12156019,0344826168000060
Matt DucheneX81141731-152005413617420578,05%14133316,461451194000041
Tomas TatarX828917101202844849229,52%27879,6000002000024
Erik GudbransonX8221214-20240101597211312,78%110144417,610007400000175
Miles WoodX826612-4311571285161011,76%76037,350000100003
Jimmy HayesX824711-1523571334912208,16%67609,270000000000
Noah Juulsen (TOT)X203366140241781437,50%2230615,3200001000016
__Noah Juulsen (PHI)X203366140241781437,50%2230615,3200001000016
Xavier OuelletX65055780191211270,00%223605,54000010000044
Victor Mete (TOT)X2031442058184816,67%1641520,7300023900009
__Victor Mete (PHI)X2031442058184816,67%1641520,7300023900009
Curtis LazarX24134-495201572914,29%21767,330110800001
Nikita ScherbakX22123-46091114137,14%11938,760000500000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Sean CouturierX2154,17%225200000,802120001400932
Leon Draisaitl (TOT)X5153,99%126700000,734150021100433
__Leon Draisaitl (NYR)X4154,06%113400000,822110011100
__Leon Draisaitl (PHI)X1053,38%13300000,42240011100
Torey KrugX000,00%000010,72000000310124
Shea Weber (TOT)X420,00%000000,64120000140434
__Shea Weber (CGY)X320,00%000000,65120000140
__Shea Weber (PHI)X100,00%000000,60000000140
Andrew Shaw (TOT)X4047,00%10000000,72000111100544
__Andrew Shaw (EDM)X2048,15%8100000,69000101100
__Andrew Shaw (PHI)X2042,11%1900000,83000011100
Patrick MarleauX2050,82%170600000,60010000150331
Max DomiX1143,54%44100000,46121000064201
Brendan GallagherX3241,67%12000000,43020100022141
Jonathan DrouinX0241,36%38200000,414130000071051
Matt DucheneX2057,23%48400010,470300000272232
Tomas TatarX2036,73%4900000,43000000022003
Erik GudbransonX000,00%000000,19000000077000
Miles WoodX1059,18%4900000,40000210033001
Jimmy HayesX0134,00%5000000,2900100004538102
Noah Juulsen (TOT)X100,00%000000,39000000088011
__Noah Juulsen (PHI)X100,00%000000,39000000088
Xavier OuelletX000,00%000000,280000000606000
Victor Mete (TOT)X100,00%000000,19000000044011
__Victor Mete (PHI)X100,00%000000,19000000044
Curtis LazarX0046,63%20800000,4500010001811000
Nikita ScherbakX1040,51%7900000,31000000042000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Henrik Lundqvist57232590,9172,7034416415518720010,718395725745
Thomas Greiss26101410,8993,19154300828090000,83362557200

PITTSBURGH Penguins

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Evgeni MalkinX823956953140101161983906215810,00%13164220,033121572233000029
Patrik LaineX823342752814079121367471188,99%17164920,1158136124200016
Alexander RadulovX822942711925594132259409611,20%6145817,79710175024100000
Bryan LittleX782634601312045210233357811,16%13142618,28571254198000171
Dustin BrownX82222951-8455163111248351118,87%24152318,575712602111232297
Jake GuentzelX82162642243201128617220749,30%9137516,77000120000110
Nate SchmidtX80636429280888210616355,66%142181422,68358512210222266
Jake GardinerX82103141-1215427195192510,53%107189423,0952741184000294
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X821423373311510412920426786,86%11152818,64145231511015179
__Andrew Cogliano (VAN)X6212203292210919616217497,41%8121419,5714523151101198
__Andrew Cogliano (PIT)X20235-6951333429294,76%331515,7300000000481
Tanner PearsonX82132336192610718516134648,07%6116914,2603310300008101
Robert BortuzzoX818263435971517030919188,79%107137516,98224251210111168
Marc StaalX8210223247601566189224611,24%117165720,20246211251012205
Zach PariseX681318314160198419418606,70%1096614,2005532145000364
Brooks OrpikX8162026414925305769417366,38%166189023,3411213610114188
Brian BoyleX819162506220841159422469,57%11113514,010114402248200
Thomas ChabotX822182037281044245111223,92%60132116,1113416201000166
Drew Stafford (TOT)X697714810021317311309,59%46289,100000200001
__Drew Stafford (NYI)X49661254015265571910,91%349310,060000200001
__Drew Stafford (PIT)X2011236065184115,56%11356,760000000000
Johan LarssonX826713411535746216309,68%116187,54000180001109
Jesse PuljujarviX59325-4100191431489,68%04367,400000000000
Jordan NolanX65314-260429244712,50%24306,620000000000
Will O'NeillX3011140110110,00%14414,680000000002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Evgeni MalkinX7452,81%218500111,162141101500978
Patrik LaineX9433,57%14300000,912100000210476
Alexander RadulovX5342,99%10700000,972510001100863
Bryan LittleX4255,18%187200100,84030000032660
Dustin BrownX3044,93%13800000,67291000033331
Jake GuentzelX0236,70%18800000,61150000011227
Nate SchmidtX110,00%000000,460000000281134
Jake GardinerX200,00%000000,430000100102023
Andrew Cogliano (TOT)X1249,84%61600000,4817120001610241
__Andrew Cogliano (VAN)X0251,77%42300000,5306110001610
__Andrew Cogliano (PIT)X1045,60%19300000,3211010001610
Tanner PearsonX4151,85%10800000,62020110130023
Robert BortuzzoX100,00%000000,49002100099023
Marc StaalX100,00%000000,39000000055211
Zach PariseX2051,28%7800000,64260000088130
Brooks OrpikX000,00%000100,280020300154200
Brian BoyleX1050,13%152400000,4411112001616013
Thomas ChabotX100,00%000000,30001010053100
Drew Stafford (TOT)X1048,94%4700000,45010000099010
__Drew Stafford (NYI)X1045,95%3700000,49000000099
__Drew Stafford (PIT)X0060,00%1000000,30010000099
Johan LarssonX2050,14%70800000,42000010043001
Jesse PuljujarviX0041,38%2900000,23000003300000
Jordan NolanX0135,14%11100000,1911000002715000
Will O'NeillX000,00%000000,450000001150000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Christopher Gibson158240,9192,3788621354340000,50081449200
Devan Dubnyk60391560,9242,4136348414619190120,7324160211232
Ondrej Pavelec (TOT)2671360,9033,17159120848660100,690292654310
__Ondrej Pavelec (NYI)185850,9083,09110620576200100,722181843
__Ondrej Pavelec (PIT)82510,8903,3448400272460000,63611811

SAN JOSE Sharks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Chris TierneyX80233760-623563172198256111,62%15142117,7651520391770001130
Nick SchmaltzX82243458-66041239259381169,27%21176921,57279482271125205
Brayden McNabbX82173754-657516610018128479,39%139191623,377714802190112232
Josh AndersonX781829472741020411221935878,22%15159020,382810402042027229
Mike MathesonX8293847-2429511510018222574,95%139180121,9651015902100222218
Radko GudasX81113344-18136202799414223357,75%117195524,14369512050001177
Kyle ConnorX71172340-18405210918632779,14%7118716,72491340138011027
Devin ShoreX79172138-172407676150254811,33%10117414,86851330153101129
Sven BaertschiX74142034-142405410117724677,91%7123116,6415622116000157
Marcus FolignoX7562127-74001365112120484,96%887711,6926820111000139
Josh Gorges (TOT)X7341620-16720134658017325,00%85144019,72235281180000136
__Josh Gorges (NYR)X1511224026660016,67%1823315,5500001000026
__Josh Gorges (SJS)X5831518-18680108597417324,05%67120620,80235281170000110
Lauri KorpikoskiX659615-640246588101910,23%779212,1800001000179
David Schlemko (TOT)X6231215-1226063533712158,11%7399115,99000319000037
__David Schlemko (NYR)X13123-12013911009,09%1921816,7500000000015
__David Schlemko (SJS)X4921012-1124050442612157,69%5477315,78000319000022
John MitchellX718614-632039645661914,29%86709,43134234000140
Chris ThorburnX638513-628079624741617,02%868510,88101120000139
Milan Michalek (TOT)X49279-9409243612105,56%949110,02000321000114
__Milan Michalek (VAN)X18000-220244000,00%41075,950000100017
__Milan Michalek (SJS)X31279-7207203212106,25%538412,3800032000007
Nick Schultz (TOT)X51055-82407834219160,00%6278615,40011318000071
__Nick Schultz (EDM)X1000-120200000,00%21717,270000000001
__Nick Schultz (SJS)X50055-72207634219160,00%6076815,36011318000070
Mason RaymondX72224-25801832564193,57%599013,74202850000028
Johan FranzenX73213-12203011193510,53%683111,38000119000055
Jordan GreenwayX18123-8100316121128,33%125314,0600024300000
Barclay GoodrowX5022020574000,00%07114,220000000001
Adam PelechX6022020647000,00%108614,3200026000011
Matt TennysonX81012206360016,67%714618,2100014000023
Scott Harrington (TOT)X10101-24012830033,33%813613,630000100008
__Scott Harrington (NYR)X41011407520050,00%36014,940000100006
__Scott Harrington (SJS)X6000-300531000,00%57612,750000000003
Kevin RoyX4011-220222000,00%04912,330000000000
John RamageX90111601102000,00%418019,98000223000021
Roope HintzX16011-520897570,00%01529,470000000000
Drake CaggiulaX1000000001000,00%044,470000100000
Zach TrotmanX3000100010000,00%15217,440000500009
Brandon PirriX3000020310000,00%04314,320000000000
Evan RodriguesX6000-2003312000,00%0569,350000000000
Oliver KylingtonX9000-4601430000,00%617919,91000021000022
Christian DjoosX9000-620453000,00%615016,7100002000015
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Chris TierneyX4353,07%161500100,84490013300142
Nick SchmaltzX2146,15%215800010,663140000370224
Brayden McNabbX310,00%000000,56010010150352
Josh AndersonX4244,70%47200000,592131011300338
Mike MathesonX010,00%000000,52220010210151
Radko GudasX020,00%000000,45000120120431
Kyle ConnorX3130,95%25200000,67140000011051
Devin ShoreX4245,27%40200000,65000000021130
Sven BaertschiX1139,86%14300000,55130000022120
Marcus FolignoX0046,11%32100000,621400000112123
Josh Gorges (TOT)X100,00%000000,28000001400112
__Josh Gorges (NYR)X000,00%000000,17000001400
__Josh Gorges (SJS)X100,00%000000,30000001400
Lauri KorpikoskiX1129,64%36100000,38000000031012
David Schlemko (TOT)X000,00%000000,30000000011001
__David Schlemko (NYR)X000,00%000000,28000000011
__David Schlemko (SJS)X000,00%000000,31000000011
John MitchellX0250,28%71800000,42000000077000
Chris ThorburnX0046,77%46400000,38010000021021
Milan Michalek (TOT)X1033,33%3900000,370000000183001
__Milan Michalek (VAN)X0037,50%800000,000000000183
__Milan Michalek (SJS)X1032,26%3100000,470000000183
Nick Schultz (TOT)X000,00%000000,1300000004211000
__Nick Schultz (EDM)X000,00%000000,0000000004211
__Nick Schultz (SJS)X000,00%000000,1300000004211
Mason RaymondX0034,21%7600000,0800000002424000
Johan FranzenX1042,05%8800000,0714000003333100
Jordan GreenwayX0036,36%2200000,24020000083000
Barclay GoodrowX0033,33%300000,56000000011000
Adam PelechX000,00%000000,47000000380000
Matt TennysonX000,00%000000,14000000011000
Scott Harrington (TOT)X100,00%000000,15000000210010
__Scott Harrington (NYR)X100,00%000000,33000000210
__Scott Harrington (SJS)X000,00%000000,00000000210
Kevin RoyX000,00%200000,41000000011000
John RamageX000,00%000000,11000000020000
Roope HintzX0023,08%1300000,130100000167000
Drake CaggiulaX00100.00%100000,00000000310000
Zach TrotmanX000,00%000000,000000000431000
Brandon PirriX00100.00%100000,00000001300000
Evan RodriguesX0039,66%5800000,00000000310000
Oliver KylingtonX000,00%000000,000000000482000
Christian DjoosX000,00%000000,00000000250000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Alex Stalock10001,0000,001700050000,000004000
Jaroslav Halak49212160,9152,8128798313515920310,725404636942
Reto Berra37122020,9003,5421004212412340010,700203636401

ST. LOUIS Blues

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Claude GirouxX81234972-148040212309511227,44%10179822,205232856228000082
Jonathan MarchessaultX82273461-11375139130307531378,79%7170120,7581523602370113100
P.K. SubbanX82153752-291042018610918522698,11%144210525,679918942510000176
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X83262349-39010198121227226811,45%6184222,1961016301980001109
__Alex Ovechkin (ANA)X3415102594810101451200012,50%173221,534371580000033
__Alex Ovechkin (STL)X49111324-124209776107226810,28%5111022,6527915118000177
Paul StastnyX76143246-31203315120435926,86%11119615,743111438186000037
Oscar KlefbomX81162642-1260687316724449,58%97171921,2271118732111013127
Marcus JohanssonX77112839-1420237817732626,21%9126216,38211133318000000
Anders LeeX82162137-253751555020429867,84%8149218,206121837224000123
Andrei MarkovX8292736-28495628412426517,26%100189623,126410551850001148
Erik HaulaX81181735-1521558168151196011,92%14126815,6532512560115186
Roman Polak (TOT)X8182634-77151925710421367,69%138162420,05369371531013180
__Roman Polak (PHI)X6251823-2575146468610225,81%118129620,91033281161012142
__Roman Polak (STL)X193811-5140461118111416,67%2032817,24336937000139
Ben LovejoyX8272128-351511254849328,33%117155018,9033619740001147
Connor BrownX82141024-161203581123173811,38%11108313,2031411530003112
Colin MillerX8241822-13420136446711295,97%96148118,06347301670000180
John MooreX635914-1222104924352414,29%5479912,680000000001
Kevin LabancX757512-610035325161713,73%86488,640000000000
Brandon TanevX652911-72808745539153,77%116139,430000000000
Sven AndrighettoX82538-31003738626278,06%26367,760001400001
Victor RaskX82178-618032848212331,22%37839,550112110111111
Nic DowdX5011-140112000,00%0458,950000000000
Damon SeversonX28011320522000,00%9933,330000500003
Nick CousinsX1000-100311000,00%01817,730000000000
Austin CzarnikX5000000100000,00%0305,930000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Claude GirouxX5354,64%224200000,80020000240514
Jonathan MarchessaultX6345,33%15000110,724100012200656
P.K. SubbanX110,00%000000,49000130011162
Alex Ovechkin (TOT)X5244,29%28000000,53050020130345
__Alex Ovechkin (ANA)X2139,13%9200000,68010020130
__Alex Ovechkin (STL)X3146,81%18800000,43040000130
Paul StastnyX3156,78%140900000,77000000011221
Oscar KlefbomX400,00%000000,49000000081125
Marcus JohanssonX1050,00%9000000,62000000051001
Anders LeeX1337,27%11000000,50390010022111
Andrei MarkovX000,00%000000,38000011100111
Erik HaulaX2150,70%163300110,55030100022342
Roman Polak (TOT)X000,00%000000,42000010092123
__Roman Polak (PHI)X000,00%000000,35000010092
__Roman Polak (STL)X000,00%000000,67000000092
Ben LovejoyX200,00%000000,360010000201021
Connor BrownX2150,39%12700000,44010000088020
Colin MillerX000,00%000000,3000000002018202
John MooreX000,00%000000,35000020077000
Kevin LabancX0046,51%4300000,3700000002121201
Brandon TanevX1045,24%4200000,360000000247011
Sven AndrighettoX0048,84%4300000,2500000001717010
Victor RaskX1049,19%86600000,200000000498000
Nic DowdX0052,83%5300000,45000001100000
Damon SeversonX000,00%000000,2100000001717000
Nick CousinsX000,00%100000,00000001100000
Austin CzarnikX000,00%100000,00000000011000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Curtis McElhinney37191210,9172,502091218710460001,00053250300
Cam Ward50182390,9013,0728892114814960120,640255032642

TAMPA BAY Lightning

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Jeff Carter (TOT)X712443671116034174306451247,84%15154821,803111440200000063
__Jeff Carter (CGY)X26919289601172111008,11%752020,003581276000019
__Jeff Carter (TBL)X45152439210023102195451247,69%8102822,8406628124000045
Mikael BacklundX8223406318492592204208319211,06%27158119,2881018361810225241
Conor ShearyX8219244341003811320638969,22%4142617,3923529156101127
Patrick Eaves (TOT)X7820163623609774171308011,70%9124215,9365112614400004
__Patrick Eaves (ARI)X312681200482142004,76%147715,3702213500004
__Patrick Eaves (TBL)X4718102811604953129308013,95%876616,296392510900000
Colin Wilson (TOT)X81162036-72756165127173912,60%6133616,494481516400000
__Colin Wilson (TOR)X61131730-427545488992014,61%3108317,754481516300000
__Colin Wilson (TBL)X20336-3001617388197,89%325312,650000200000
Luca SbisaX78122133-1462011064119194110,08%101168221,577512571780111128
Brady SkjeiX8292433-5540119639428469,57%89167820,47461044218101194
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X7892231-133401016916131585,59%6133317,09210123118400000
__Bobby Ryan (NYR)X465813-192405649923165,43%276516,641342110100000
__Bobby Ryan (TBL)X3241418610045206928425,80%456817,74178108200000
David BackesX8292029-10591519610118548714,86%13128715,6921334117000110
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X8181523-1969151297610814397,41%111154519,0701128910002137
__Brandon Carlo (ANA)X497512-83357327480514,58%5176115,5400028000171
__Brandon Carlo (TBL)X3211011-11361056496014341,67%6078424,490112684000166
Alex Iafallo (R) (TOT)X7871017-514028789713447,22%27729,9000011000348
__Alex Iafallo (NYR)X494372120112849378,16%13938,030000000003
__Alex Iafallo (TBL)X293710-72017504810376,25%137913,0600010000344
Dylan DeMeloX4511516326058234614162,17%3174916,6505524103000029
Brandon Davidson (TOT)X564111521240702838111710,53%6186915,512241248000070
__Brandon Davidson (TBL)X564111521240702838111710,53%6186915,512241248000070
Danton HeinenX799514-840146182112910,98%587411,0700015000011
Chris Wideman (TOT)X2326834011653340,00%111787,74011121000012
__Chris Wideman (TBL)X2326834011653340,00%111787,74011121000012
Robert Hagg (TOT)X530771475111253213100,00%5283315,72000314000062
__Robert Hagg (ANA)X2204411754095000,00%1627612,550000000004
__Robert Hagg (TBL)X31033030071162713100,00%3655717,97000314000058
Cedric PaquetteX72224-318104140435304,65%175407,50000010001136
John Hayden (TOT)X33213-71403512264137,69%02738,26000112000034
__John Hayden (TBL)X33213-71403512264137,69%02738,26000112000034
Kyle Wood (TOT)X1011000010100,00%11413,930000000000
__Kyle Wood (TBL)X1011000010100,00%11413,930000000000
Matt BartkowskiX8011-420924010,00%211814,810000400005
Daniel Carr (TOT)X13011-200044250,00%0755,740000000000
__Daniel Carr (TBL)X13011-200044250,00%0755,740000000000
William CarrierX43011-760205202110,00%02485,770000200000
Kurtis MacDermidX1000000100000,00%01817,530000000000
Luke WitkowskiX3000-200312000,00%16120,230000400006
Eeli Tolvanen (TOT)X3000-200110000,00%0155,010000000000
__Eeli Tolvanen (TBL)X3000-200110000,00%0155,010000000000
David BoothX8000-200014100,00%0344,310000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Jeff Carter (TOT)X4052,95%194700000,874100000021624
__Jeff Carter (CGY)X1051,91%62800001,08340000021
__Jeff Carter (TBL)X3053,45%131900000,76160000021
Mikael BacklundX6156,04%214300000,80120041600442
Conor ShearyX3141,61%16100000,60160000062306
Patrick Eaves (TOT)X3141,45%19300000,58250000510145
__Patrick Eaves (ARI)X0145,57%7900000,34000000510
__Patrick Eaves (TBL)X3038,60%11400000,73250000510
Colin Wilson (TOT)X2058,89%9000000,54140000087160
__Colin Wilson (TOR)X1057,69%7800000,55030000087
__Colin Wilson (TBL)X1066,67%1200000,47110000087
Luca SbisaX010,00%000100,39000000011102
Brady SkjeiX300,00%000000,390000000111031
Bobby Ryan (TOT)X1147,15%12300000,47110000320024
__Bobby Ryan (NYR)X1042,86%5600000,34000000320
__Bobby Ryan (TBL)X0150,75%6700000,63110000320
David BackesX0246,04%73200100,451310200106120
Brandon Carlo (TOT)X300,00%000000,300011100222022
__Brandon Carlo (ANA)X300,00%000000,320000100222
__Brandon Carlo (TBL)X000,00%000000,280011000222
Alex Iafallo (R) (TOT)X1041,94%46500000,44000001100011
__Alex Iafallo (NYR)X1037,68%6900000,36000001100
__Alex Iafallo (TBL)X0042,68%39600000,53000001100
Dylan DeMeloX000,00%000000,430000000188101
Brandon Davidson (TOT)X000,00%000000,35000000071010
__Brandon Davidson (TBL)X000,00%000000,35000000071
Danton HeinenX2133,82%6800000,320100001120012
Chris Wideman (TOT)X000,00%000000,90000000011102
__Chris Wideman (TBL)X000,00%000000,90000000011
Robert Hagg (TOT)X000,00%000000,170001001170001
__Robert Hagg (ANA)X000,00%000000,290001001170
__Robert Hagg (TBL)X000,00%000000,110000001170
Cedric PaquetteX1047,06%40800000,1500002001414000
John Hayden (TOT)X1023,08%2600000,220000000243000
__John Hayden (TBL)X1023,08%2600000,220000000243
Kyle Wood (TOT)X000,00%000001,4400000002511000
__Kyle Wood (TBL)X000,00%000001,4400000002511
Matt BartkowskiX000,00%000000,1700000001411000
Daniel Carr (TOT)X000,00%400000,27000000000000
__Daniel Carr (TBL)X000,00%400000,27000000000
William CarrierX0031,82%2200000,0800000001310000
Kurtis MacDermidX000,00%000000,000000000123000
Luke WitkowskiX000,00%000000,000000000112000
Eeli Tolvanen (TOT)X00100.00%100000,00000000044000
__Eeli Tolvanen (TBL)X00100.00%100000,00000000044
David BoothX0031,25%1600000,00000000099000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
James Reimer (TOT)2715730,9192,54158142678270200,800102556331
__James Reimer (OTT)11000,9092,0060002220100,0000124
__James Reimer (CAR)73300,9202,8338101182240000,0000616
__James Reimer (TBL)1911430,9192,48113941475810100,800101816
Cory Schneider48241860,9082,7727760312813970400,583244834354

TORONTO Maple Leafs

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Nikolaj EhlersX8229336215120911122613811811,11%15188022,936612482380113189
Kris LetangX778526011781018312213625415,88%127189024,55459671970112202
Corey PerryX82243458-535151279824236859,92%12139216,98813215922400000
Kyle TurrisX821935541019561189244441057,79%14182922,3021012512370112101
Nick LeddyX82134053-44601467314632468,90%97188623,0071118782651122153
Tyler BozakX82163248-42605517118735668,56%7142917,42211133322300000
Patrik NemethX8213334606601429813628579,56%128173921,218614662050001174
Jason ZuckerX8219183713682015413824823657,66%21156619,100002064000373
Andrej SekeraX82132033-1320647714119449,22%124199624,354610521740001225
Austin WatsonX82122133-8731515510114229658,45%21123815,101910221711121250
Jussi JokinenX82131427-810013107129184010,08%15107713,1400049000043
Stefan NoesenX821111220175383990164212,22%107489,13000021013125
Ben ChiarotX612202264358943451094,44%7092915,230111051011085
Mark JankowskiX7741519-3409537811325,13%16117,9300000000124
Brett RitchieX828917-1295643673102710,96%86147,490000100000
Timo MeierX828715-5291533528215419,76%891911,21011257000183
Ian McCoshenX65246-55601051521289,52%3792114,17011214000054
Julius Honka (TOT)X61044-11180461417570,00%4877012,62011219000012
__Julius Honka (MTL)X11000-440804000,00%1416114,670001100002
__Julius Honka (TOR)X50044-7140381413570,00%3460912,17011118000010
Lukas SedlakX191012001950020,00%0341,800000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Nikolaj EhlersX3538,82%15200000,664110000051385
Kris LetangX200,00%000000,63000110081135
Corey PerryX4142,72%10300000,83000121100523
Kyle TurrisX1050,17%240600000,59290010033333
Nick LeddyX300,00%000000,56000000410534
Tyler BozakX1156,76%173000000,67000000170102
Patrik NemethX120,00%000000,53000001100433
Jason ZuckerX2244,26%12200000,47381210066332
Andrej SekeraX100,00%000000,330000000142012
Austin WatsonX0044,11%59400000,53110120021212
Jussi JokinenX3049,52%94700000,50000000075020
Stefan NoesenX3031,25%3200000,59000010064122
Ben ChiarotX000,00%000000,47000010180000
Mark JankowskiX1048,29%70000000,62000001100000
Brett RitchieX0136,17%4700000,55001000140102
Timo MeierX3035,29%15300000,333300201100001
Ian McCoshenX100,00%000000,130000000162011
Julius Honka (TOT)X000,00%000000,1000000004236000
__Julius Honka (MTL)X000,00%000000,0000000004236
__Julius Honka (TOR)X000,00%000000,1300000004236
Lukas SedlakX0050,00%4400000,5900000001414010
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Roberto Luongo63292490,9192,54374912515919730120,563166319954
Adin Hill2171210,8913,42122900706410100,778181963021

VANCOUVER Canucks

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Patric HornqvistX81292958-1340200162341321238,50%14180022,2261117612160115139
Mark PysykX7412354784608877118214410,17%83149220,165813621880001108
Tomas PlekanecX82113546-31203020120834765,29%21181622,1531215352131016171
Daniel WinnikX82162137925158010021936877,31%16155118,91167492050110101
Zach BogosianX8253035-9110202107910916324,59%117196824,00156411420220119
Johnny GaudreauX82161834-24017117148104210,81%7102512,5014512650116101
Christopher TanevX8192534-14255629710818358,33%112164420,303252373000067
Riley SheahanX8210233382408015416923605,92%10143617,5115630144101270
Jason DemersX75131629-75209876118175111,02%76137918,39639531460110130
Jake McCabeX826212705601539110020436,00%90175621,41224451990002176
Tommy Wingels (TOT)X7010818-3340110579473910,64%10129818,5434717155000079
__Tommy Wingels (SJS)X91121207517005,88%2818,990000100000
__Tommy Wingels (VAN)X619716-4320103527773911,69%8121719,9534717154000079
Joakim RyanX824913-8320703239102610,26%59130015,8531415830000140
Nick Lappin (TOT)X575712-67513227013337,14%664711,350000000000
__Nick Lappin (VAN)X575712-67513227013337,14%664711,350000000000
Lance BoumaX825712-1144101335010722464,67%1394911,570000100000
Ben SmithX826410-1110037978313207,23%1194611,540000400003
Matt CalvertX81347-14604755797203,80%87278,9800056300002
Justin BaileyX46325-215540162661611,54%149110,6700045500000
Gabriel DumontX82145-131003753316103,23%45316,480000000001
Paul PostmaX2001111201445000,00%1441820,90000015000034
Tim Heed (TOT)X1000100210000,00%01818,200000000000
__Tim Heed (PIT)X1000100210000,00%01818,200000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Patric HornqvistX6243,07%72900000,644110000022653
Mark PysykX200,00%000000,63000000530230
Tomas PlekanecX3055,34%197700000,511600000142015
Daniel WinnikX3251,26%11900000,48131112400522
Zach BogosianX210,00%000000,36000220033033
Johnny GaudreauX5035,80%8100200,66020000044422
Christopher TanevX110,00%000000,410010001120022
Riley SheahanX2250,03%145700000,46290000430024
Jason DemersX110,00%000100,42000000021310
Jake McCabeX020,00%000000,31000000022203
Tommy Wingels (TOT)X1139,83%23100000,28290000066103
__Tommy Wingels (SJS)X000,00%400000,49000000066
__Tommy Wingels (VAN)X1140,53%22700000,26290000066
Joakim RyanX000,00%000000,20000000011100
Nick Lappin (TOT)X0146,88%3200000,37000010083002
__Nick Lappin (VAN)X0146,88%3200000,37000010083
Lance BoumaX0032,61%4600000,25001011100011
Ben SmithX1141,25%102800000,2100000001515010
Matt CalvertX1034,21%3800000,19000000011000
Justin BaileyX1041,09%12900000,20000011100102
Gabriel DumontX1045,27%59200000,1900000004813010
Paul PostmaX000,00%000000,05000000000000
Tim Heed (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000022000
__Tim Heed (PIT)X000,00%000000,00000000022
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Keith Kinkaid147300,9292,2469821263650000,87581072300
Martin Jones722735100,9182,4342792517321050330,605387210977

VEGAS Golden Knights

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Calle JarnkrokX80273764-21205620228842889,38%38170121,26369441901011112
Justin BraunX80153954-22881016713615324479,80%150193124,147310581840112174
Mattias JanmarkX81262349-1511543104231337811,26%13179622,186713321880005201
Markus GranlundX8220274721807812824527888,16%12155218,93371045187000291
Cody EakinX80142539-23158515419527697,18%13136917,1217829154000133
Nick BjugstadX82112334-123801728719022705,79%10176021,46246252070116115
Matt StajanX8282533780691129811258,16%1289910,9631417241870002206
Brenden DillonX82102232-1310952138011318318,85%93182422,24369531950000162
Brendan SmithX8262531-63356635778167,79%84152618,6135821119000194
Antoine RousselX81131427-26501010015415623468,33%14112213,8601151900000
Marc MethotX8162026-156201306812522544,80%115169220,89246541800000169
Alexei Emelin (TOT)X8151419-18900167644142612,20%78124615,38011119000018
__Alexei Emelin (PHI)X6231114-1764012947342148,82%6094915,3101101400009
__Alexei Emelin (VGK)X19235-12603817721228,57%1829715,620001500009
Jordan OesterleX6561218-6120543459112510,17%87146822,59314201220001169
Benoit PouliotX7941317-1095729011918573,36%11114414,49033736000144
Joel WardX679615-124026588773010,34%1093413,9500031000000
Zack KassianX5641115-182208438897244,49%573013,040000000000
Connor CarrickX2619102120292115006,67%2537514,4200024000017
Mike ReillyX70189-5215352616146,25%3283611,9400009000043
Michael RafflX69268-6803118553113,64%14536,57112840000029
Joonas DonskoiX55617620626393815,38%03025,500001400005
Marcus KrugerX263361801419384207,89%326810,310110100000
Matt Martin (TOT)X3912306026816176,25%02015,140000100000
__Matt Martin (TBL)X3510102019714007,14%01504,280000100000
__Matt Martin (VGK)X4022040712170,00%05112,730000000000
Melker KarlssonX15112-34081623004,35%21137,510000000005
Ryan ReavesX21101-44023580212,50%01436,790000200000
Justin HollX1000000210000,00%11111,180000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX8000-24010211000,00%010112,650000000000
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Calle JarnkrokX2147,94%191900010,75180000082417
Justin BraunX400,00%000000,56000110071651
Mattias JanmarkX5442,61%17600000,552110010022712
Markus GranlundX3146,55%17400000,610100000104425
Cody EakinX1052,18%139900000,570110000115034
Nick BjugstadX1047,37%26600000,39190000011144
Matt StajanX0150,63%119300000,73390000044120
Brenden DillonX300,00%000000,35000010033031
Brendan SmithX010,00%000000,410000100468100
Antoine RousselX1143,40%131800000,48001010011011
Marc MethotX200,00%000000,310000000215000
Alexei Emelin (TOT)X010,00%000000,30000000041011
__Alexei Emelin (PHI)X000,00%000000,29000000041
__Alexei Emelin (VGK)X010,00%000000,34000000041
Jordan OesterleX000,00%000000,250000000202001
Benoit PouliotX0146,10%14100000,300210000231100
Joel WardX1245,23%19900100,32000000055120
Zack KassianX0032,73%5500000,41000000000010
Connor CarrickX010,00%000000,53000000000000
Mike ReillyX000,00%000000,2200010001919001
Michael RafflX0050,00%9000000,350000000414100
Joonas DonskoiX0046,15%2600000,46000000000002
Marcus KrugerX2056,52%2300000,45000000042000
Matt Martin (TOT)X0055,00%4000000,30000000040010
__Matt Martin (TBL)X0055,26%3800000,13000000040
__Matt Martin (VGK)X0050,00%200000,79000000040
Melker KarlssonX0057,14%6300000,36000000000010
Ryan ReavesX0043,75%1600000,14000000055001
Justin HollX000,00%000000,00000000000000
Nicolas DeslauriersX0038,10%2100000,00000000000000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Chad Johnson113410,9262,4553800222980010,7504874100
Charlie Lindgren742439110,9092,9344416121723790140,57135748664

WASHINGTON Capitals

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
William KarlssonX8240418111140682713956113410,13%28192223,4481018552230117227
Brock BoeserX8219335212120367723135758,23%2162419,81610163621900000
Derek StepanX81124052-218067200263351004,56%14149418,442161843218000265
Adam LarssonX82133346-31041029476110254611,82%100196223,92459371950001129
Trevor DaleyX82153045-758107889145325710,34%104174621,2961016692310000158
Blake ComeauX82222143-733521187184216711,96%12159619,46881642219000294
Christian DvorakX8214284252751067515936748,81%6151318,4571118342201015158
Thomas HickeyX82102838-33001096414525396,90%96143117,4561016722350003117
Gustav NyquistX8092635-81401039118428904,89%10146118,26211132721800000
Andy GreeneX8252025-226098969310335,38%124168120,500224130000180
Braydon CoburnX8251924-9591510444526109,62%80123715,08011314000039
Pavel BuchnevichX8291120-8295395511830497,63%886710,580000000000
Ryan StromeX808715-8531547889016328,89%882910,370000500017
Matt HendricksX727310-818033365161213,73%136769,39000180001111
Jakub VranaX78639-111353731718318,45%490211,560000000000
Blake ColemanX82549-916030827813196,41%37188,75000000001106
Jordan WealX41066-220320314160,00%13408,2901107000011
Brett KulakX13134-12011594511,11%820115,4410132900001
Cody McLeodX59101-52955816202145,00%14687,930000600006
Phillip Di GiuseppeX1000-100000000,00%098,880000000000
Mirco Mueller (TOT)X6000-300435120,00%19115,2200021100002
__Mirco Mueller (WSH)X6000-300435120,00%19115,2200021100002
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
William KarlssonX6147,28%272000000,84180000011565
Brock BoeserX3133,04%11200000,64180000094014
Derek StepanX3055,17%177800000,70000000041244
Adam LarssonX520,00%000000,470001100101455
Trevor DaleyX020,00%000100,52010110011502
Blake ComeauX4256,07%10700000,54000010061512
Christian DvorakX3045,33%15000000,56230010011233
Thomas HickeyX300,00%000000,530000000131232
Gustav NyquistX1242,50%16000000,482800000112120
Andy GreeneX010,00%000000,30000000032101
Braydon CoburnX100,00%000000,390010200212010
Pavel BuchnevichX1136,36%4400000,46001000022021
Ryan StromeX3048,64%95800000,361410200277011
Matt HendricksX0155,91%9300000,3000000001414002
Jakub VranaX0140,98%6100000,20010101100020
Blake ColemanX2044,89%83100000,25000000044010
Jordan WealX0055,26%3800000,350000000282000
Brett KulakX000,00%000000,400000000113010
Cody McLeodX0146,88%3200000,0400010004949000
Phillip Di GiuseppeX000,00%000000,00000001100000
Mirco Mueller (TOT)X000,00%000000,00000000033000
__Mirco Mueller (WSH)X000,00%000000,00000000033
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Robin Lehner56242070,9262,2831522612016190430,5712152301021
Jimmy Howard33141520,9032,86180401868830020,800103052232

WINNIPEG Jets

Player NameFDGPGAP+/-PIMPM5HITHTTSHTOSBOSMSHT %SBMPAMGPPGPPAPPPPPSPPMPKGPKAPKPPKSPKM
Max PaciorettyX82312758-1140093188282389310,99%15183022,320331881000440
Logan CoutureX80243458422059132341511317,04%16178322,284711462001235256
Rasmus RistolainenX8294655-71161024413116329525,52%150209625,5651116832180110186
Dmitry OrlovX8294453103751326913414546,72%97168920,603912611941122204
Ryan JohansenX74212950-1029512015921522659,77%13137418,575914321590002101
Riley NashX8219294818415729419828689,60%12115214,0457124418100000
Derick BrassardX822422463275106159183287913,11%12154418,83336241811015140
Nino NiederreiterX822319422395166103199257111,56%17172421,03437302121012197
Marco ScandellaX82630369475687413325454,51%132171520,91347561940111191
Hampus LindholmX82102131-11395806414820636,76%99186422,732911562180004182
Jordan MartinookX821415291530108560119194611,76%14117914,3832522194000137
Robby FabbriX8291827-12275558714433676,25%4125515,30000120011015
Steven SantiniX8212223-268013945418152,44%87113513,8400013011050
Neal PionkX823101301204241335159,09%69106713,0100000000163
Andy AndreoffX826612-4135542446122413,04%46848,34000115000150
Sonny MilanoX826511-1014047397213268,33%8125115,2600002000050
Andreas MartinsenX81381102556539294610,34%26017,420000000004
Nathan BeaulieuX64145-2958581212,50%132463,8400002000115
Travis SanheimX291123803460016,67%51344,640000000001
Player NameFDGWGTFO %FOTGATAEGHTP/20PSGPSSFWFLFTGSPSWGWPS1S2S3
Max PaciorettyX3447,54%140300010,63110000011661
Logan CoutureX3250,05%92900000,65040001200414
Rasmus RistolainenX110,00%000000,52001100120144
Dmitry OrlovX310,00%000000,630001000102203
Ryan JohansenX5156,05%167700000,73140010066465
Riley NashX3048,31%8900000,83010000011514
Derick BrassardX3252,07%130400100,60040010210363
Nino NiederreiterX2139,72%57900000,49000010011263
Marco ScandellaX010,00%000000,42000010041011
Hampus LindholmX110,00%000000,330010001150011
Jordan MartinookX3240,74%10800000,49120111300110
Robby FabbriX2024,39%12300000,43060011200011
Steven SantiniX000,00%000000,410000000281001
Neal PionkX000,00%000000,240000001170001
Andy AndreoffX1138,30%9400000,35161000066100
Sonny MilanoX2038,35%27900000,18000000022102
Andreas MartinsenX1041,46%41000000,37001000021011
Nathan BeaulieuX000,00%000000,410000101520001
Travis SanheimX100,00%000000,30000000088000
Goalie NameGPWLOTLPCTGAAMPPIMSOGASASARAEGPS %PSASTBGS1S2S3
Petr Mrazek102220,9102,9047640232560000,6005676001
Matt Murray76353560,9042,9144886421822670200,70824766951